Left Banner
 
 

Rolling Thunder - Sat - Women Open Cat 1/2/3

Overall Detail

October 23, 2021


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Sat - Women Open Cat 1/2/3

Place Name Team Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Time Back Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Ellen Davis Team Stampede 19 F/15 9 51:23.40 (2) 5:40.35 (3) 5:38.90 (4) 5:40.54 (2) 5:43.47 (1) 5:40.87 (1) 5:36.13 (1) 5:45.50 (2) 5:50.70 (3) 5:46.94
2 Gillian Millar Team Stampede 44 F/15 9 51:25.49 0:02.09 (1) 5:38.98 (1) 5:37.39 (1) 5:39.34 (3) 5:43.76 (3) 5:44.36 (2) 5:41.64 (4) 5:57.19 (3) 5:51.96 (1) 5:30.87
3 Heidi Makoutz Rockford owenhouse 283 F/41 9 51:37.83 0:14.43 (6) 5:55.60 (5) 5:43.21 (3) 5:39.77 (1) 5:39.60 (2) 5:42.59 (3) 5:43.61 (2) 5:48.81 (1) 5:45.76 (2) 5:38.88
4 Anne Fleming School of Cross 239 F/51 9 52:23.32 0:59.92 (5) 5:55.35 (2) 5:38.29 (2) 5:39.35 (4) 5:44.95 (4) 5:47.80 (4) 5:46.88 (3) 5:53.42 (6) 6:00.51 (4) 5:56.77
5 Heidi Meierbachtol MTCX 256 F/34 9 52:43.56 1:20.16 (3) 5:50.37 (4) 5:42.72 (5) 5:43.99 (5) 5:46.47 (5) 5:50.73 (5) 5:51.44 (6) 5:58.66 (4) 5:54.91 (7) 6:04.27
6 Myla Spoon Team Stampede/MTCX 54 F/13 9 53:30.93 2:07.53 (8) 6:06.91 (6) 5:46.98 (6) 5:52.46 (7) 5:58.63 (6) 5:56.48 (6) 5:54.90 (5) 5:58.05 (5) 5:57.11 (5) 5:59.41
7 Carly Holman MTCX 1 F/32 9 54:51.25 3:27.85 (12) 6:11.86 (8) 5:55.49 (8) 6:00.58 (6) 5:52.49 (13) 6:36.93 (7) 6:03.93 (7) 6:00.49 (8) 6:09.34 (6) 6:00.14
8 Lisa Curry Old Bull Ski Factory 315 F/39 9 55:06.61 3:43.21 (4) 5:55.09 (9) 5:55.91 (12) 6:16.62 (9) 6:08.07 (8) 6:09.05 (8) 6:07.33 (11) 6:12.36 (10) 6:15.25 (8) 6:06.93
9 Disa Doherty 344 F/17 9 55:24.92 4:01.52 (7) 5:56.55 (12) 6:10.62 (11) 6:14.22 (10) 6:12.87 (7) 6:08.52 (9) 6:11.44 (8) 6:09.98 (9) 6:11.20 (9) 6:09.52
10 Elise Donovan TeamODZ Spokane 275 F/41 9 55:39.55 4:16.15 (11) 6:10.82 (11) 6:02.65 (7) 5:59.45 (13) 6:26.51 (9) 6:14.45 (10) 6:13.46 (9) 6:11.65 (7) 6:05.83 (10) 6:14.73
11 Claire Frost MT Alpha 50 F/35 9 55:52.29 4:28.89 (10) 6:08.30 (10) 5:59.89 (10) 6:04.59 (11) 6:19.02 (10) 6:17.51 (12) 6:16.17 (10) 6:12.00 (11) 6:19.31 (11) 6:15.50
12 Caroline Lurgio MT Alpha 223 F/44 9 56:44.19 5:20.79 (9) 6:07.42 (7) 5:53.96 (9) 6:01.38 (8) 6:03.48 (11) 6:19.69 (11) 6:14.36 (14) 6:46.23 (13) 6:43.78 (12) 6:33.89
13 Jessica Culver MT Alpha 60 F/35 8 51:37.72 1 lap (13) 6:25.00 (13) 6:13.48 (13) 6:24.31 (12) 6:23.97 (12) 6:33.96 (13) 6:26.43 (12) 6:28.64 (12) 6:41.93  
14 Margie Dennison 45 F/49 8 52:23.25 1 lap (14) 6:25.26 (14) 6:17.22 (14) 6:28.05 (14) 6:32.55 (14) 6:38.49 (14) 6:33.58 (13) 6:41.31 (14) 6:46.79  
15 Angela Watschke GAS 272 F/46 8 54:50.68 1 lap (15) 6:29.22 (15) 6:32.41 (15) 6:42.24 (15) 6:48.93 (15) 7:00.01 (15) 7:16.89 (15) 7:06.45 (15) 6:54.53