3rd Grade Boys Team Summary-Schools
3rd Grade Boys Team Finish List-Schools
3rd Grade Boys St Francis Team Detail
3rd Grade Boys Broadwater School Team Detail
3rd Grade Boys Poly Drive School Team Detail
3rd Grade Boys Trinity Lutheran School Team Detail
3rd Grade Boys Highland School Team Detail
3rd Grade Boys Columbus Team Detail
3rd Grade Boys Rose Park School Team Detail
3rd Grade Boys Billings Christian School Team Detail
3rd Grade Boys Newman School Team Detail
3rd Grade Boys Boulder School Team Detail
3rd Grade Boys Alkali Creek School Team Detail
3rd Grade Boys Mckinley School Team Detail
3rd Grade Boys Arrowhead Team Detail
3rd Grade Boys Washington School Team Detail
3rd Grade Boys Bench School Team Detail
3rd Grade Boys Independent School Team Detail
3rd Grade Boys Big Sky Elementary Team Detail
3rd Grade Boys Blue Creek School Team Detail
3rd Grade Boys Burlington School Team Detail
3rd Grade Boys Canyon Creek School Team Detail
3rd Grade Boys Eagle Cliffs Elementary Team Detail
3rd Grade Boys Elder Grove Elementary Team Detail
3rd Grade Boys Fromberg School Team Detail
3rd Grade Boys Hardin Team Detail
3rd Grade Boys Huntley Project Elementary School Team Detail
3rd Grade Boys Kinsey Elementary Team Detail
3rd Grade Boys Laurel Team Detail
3rd Grade Boys Lockwood Team Detail
3rd Grade Boys Meadowlark School Team Detail
3rd Grade Boys Melstone Elementary Team Detail
3rd Grade Boys Pioneer School Team Detail
3rd Grade Boys Shepherd Elementary Team Detail

3rd Grade Boys Team Summary-Schools

Top

PlaceTeam NameTeam ScoreTeam Total Clock TimeTeam Top ScoresTie Breaker-Next Score
1St Francis721:11.281,2,4,9,569
2Broadwater School3323:52.775,10,18,24,4024
3Poly Drive School4925:16.3712,14,23,2828
4Trinity Lutheran School5925:50.6011,21,27,36,4136
5Highland School6325:56.396,13,44,61,6361
6Columbus7226:40.558,19,45,54,5754
7Rose Park School8127:23.8020,22,39Incomplete
8Billings Christian School8627:27.3215,29,42,4646
9Newman School9427:41.4630,31,33,52,5852
10Boulder School9427:52.307,34,53Incomplete
11Alkali Creek School10428:37.7017,32,55Incomplete
12Mckinley School10530:17.2816,25,64Incomplete
13Arrowhead11430:24.813,49,62Incomplete
14Washington School11829:34.9737,38,43,6060
15Bench School12030:04.6326,35,59Incomplete
16Independent School14530:48.6247,48,50,5151
17Big Sky ElementaryIncompleteIncompleteIncomplete
18Blue Creek SchoolIncompleteIncompleteIncomplete
19Burlington SchoolIncompleteIncompleteIncomplete
20Canyon Creek SchoolIncompleteIncompleteIncomplete
21Eagle Cliffs ElementaryIncompleteIncompleteIncomplete
22Elder Grove ElementaryIncompleteIncompleteIncomplete
23Fromberg SchoolIncompleteIncompleteIncomplete
24HardinIncompleteIncompleteIncomplete
25Huntley Project Elementary SchoolIncompleteIncompleteIncomplete
26Kinsey ElementaryIncompleteIncompleteIncomplete
27LaurelIncompleteIncompleteIncomplete
28LockwoodIncompleteIncompleteIncomplete
29Meadowlark SchoolIncompleteIncompleteIncomplete
30Melstone ElementaryIncompleteIncompleteIncomplete
31Pioneer SchoolIncompleteIncompleteIncomplete
32Shepherd ElementaryIncompleteIncompleteIncomplete

3rd Grade Boys Team Finish List-Schools

Top

PlaceBibNameYearTeam NameScoreTeam ScoreTeam PlaceClock TimePace
1707Hunter FalkensteinSt Francis1716:52.396:52
2706Finn FaaborgSt Francis2717:05.877:06
318Kian CahillArrowhead3114137:11.167:11
4819Gavin AugustineSt Francis4717:13.017:13
5483Derrick ThompsonMeadowlark School< 3Incomplete297:27.277:27
6161Oliver BrandBroadwater School53327:28.707:29
7352Easton HillHighland School66357:38.407:38
8126Kyj’Trel GislerBlue Creek School< 3Incomplete187:39.177:39
9319Charlee GrossElder Grove Elementary< 3Incomplete227:42.367:42
10498Cash GrebeMelstone Elementary< 3Incomplete307:45.927:46
11589Donovan DollPioneer School< 3Incomplete317:50.077:50
1295Lochlan BakkedahlBig Sky Elementary< 3Incomplete177:51.207:51
13133Jaxon KegelBoulder School794107:51.477:51
14238Chance AbbottColumbus87267:51.497:51
15709Sullivan VairaSt Francis(9)717:52.617:53
16167Paul JonesBroadwater School103327:53.717:54
17433Noah FelchleLaurel< 3Incomplete278:05.498:05
18746Cameron CruschTrinity Lutheran School115948:06.678:07
19802Luke MargravePoly Drive School124938:07.838:08
20590Ben KriegerPioneer School< 3Incomplete318:09.938:10
21320Dallin LaytonElder Grove Elementary< 3Incomplete228:10.748:11
22125Trenton BernierBlue Creek School< 3Incomplete188:13.568:14
23351Anders HansonHighland School136358:14.828:15
24593Brent IfurungPoly Drive School144938:15.368:15
25780Ethan MuirBillings Christian School158688:17.218:17
26470John ScocozzoMckinley School16105128:17.578:18
27217Matthew KinnettCanyon Creek School< 3Incomplete208:17.878:18
284Sam PowellAlkali Creek School17104118:21.648:22
29690Kreed CoppleShepherd Elementary< 3Incomplete328:23.658:24
30448Levi NoydLockwood< 3Incomplete288:25.868:26
31377Cash PinkertonHuntley Project Elementary School< 3Incomplete258:26.028:26
32166Klay HarveyBroadwater School183328:30.358:30
33244Colt WrightColumbus197268:36.608:37
34691Cooper DumasShepherd Elementary< 3Incomplete328:39.568:40
35628Yurik GeeRose Park School208178:40.148:40
36209Khalil Fast HorseBurlington School< 3Incomplete198:42.788:43
37747Courtlan MorganTrinity Lutheran School215948:42.858:43
38342Creedance Two LegginsHardin< 3Incomplete248:46.818:47
39631Eli SchellRose Park School228178:52.398:52
40591Crue DavisPoly Drive School234938:53.168:53
4196Brady JohnstonBig Sky Elementary< 3Incomplete178:55.828:56
42431Max IversonKinsey Elementary< 3Incomplete268:58.218:58
43173Elisha TsosieBroadwater School(24)3328:59.008:59
44471James TerakedisMckinley School25105128:59.358:59
4568Jesse Hidalgo Jr.Bench School26120158:59.729:00
46745Braxton BadbearTrinity Lutheran School275949:01.079:01
47592Hayden FrederickPoly Drive School(28)4939:03.459:03
48114Parker TenHarmselBillings Christian School298689:08.719:09
49376David BrownHuntley Project Elementary School< 3Incomplete259:10.049:10
50510Zaedyn ColeyNewman School309499:12.499:12
51521Tensen NewmanNewman School319499:13.149:13
522Paxton HammerAlkali Creek School32104119:14.759:15
53518Luis LozanoNewman School339499:15.829:16
54135Caleb RileyBoulder School3494109:22.069:22
5567Caleb CamrudBench School35120159:24.109:24
56748Whitaker MorganTrinity Lutheran School(36)5949:35.059:35
57756Tristan OrmbrekWashington School37118149:45.759:46
58810Leander SmithWashington School38118149:46.779:47
59820Elijah BakerEagle Cliffs Elementary< 3Incomplete219:47.509:48
60630Mac ReedRose Park School398179:51.259:51
61163Warren ChipmanBroadwater School(40)3329:58.049:58
62749Rhyse ScansonTrinity Lutheran School(41)59410:01.1610:01
63113Gavin SloanBillings Christian School4286810:01.3910:01
64757Peyton SlempWashington School431181410:02.4310:02
65354Duke TaylorHighland School4463510:03.1710:03
66744Bently BadbearTrinity Lutheran School> 559410:08.0010:08
67241Aaron KochColumbus4572610:12.4510:12
68792Easton ReffitBillings Christian School(46)86810:12.4610:12
69395Joshua UllmanIndependent School471451610:12.9010:13
70394Kade MowreyIndependent School481451610:13.2110:13
7121Arthur NielsenArrowhead491141310:16.7210:17
72165Tyler HansenBroadwater School> 533210:21.0710:21
73391Aedan FlanneryIndependent School501451610:22.5010:23
74390Corbin BarneyIndependent School(51)1451610:26.0010:26
75169Emerson LukeBroadwater School> 533210:26.7710:27
76513Brayton FrankNewman School(52)94910:30.5210:31
77134Austin RileyBoulder School53941010:38.7610:39
78170Dax MoriartyBroadwater School> 533210:45.0410:45
79242Riley KochColumbus(54)72610:57.7110:58
801Colter CaldwellAlkali Creek School551041111:01.3111:01
81218James TorresCanyon Creek School< 3Incomplete2011:04.3011:04
82708Rhett RegerSt Francis(56)7111:08.6111:09
83340Charlie DerksFromberg School< 3Incomplete2311:09.8611:10
84160Anders BlakesleeBroadwater School> 533211:14.0711:14
85172Brooks PedersenBroadwater School> 533211:15.2511:15
86162Raylan BrandtBroadwater School> 533211:17.5911:18
87239Jaxson DepuydtColumbus(57)72611:26.8311:27
88524Wyatt SagerNewman School(58)94911:29.1511:29
89514Zeke HagermanNewman School> 594911:37.3711:37
9066Jackson Belgarde-KraenzelBench School591201511:40.8011:41
91522Landon PattynNewman School> 594911:58.2911:58
92517Kaiden KeatingNewman School> 594912:00.3312:00
93755Misael HernándezWashington School(60)1181412:04.8812:05
94243Colten WeathermanColumbus> 572612:14.6212:15
95240Calvin GiesickColumbus> 572612:26.8512:27
96512Jaxson EvesNewman School> 594912:27.9612:28
97515Ryker JohnsonNewman School> 594912:28.6112:29
98499Harrison MurninMelstone Elementary< 3Incomplete3012:48.1512:48
99353Jaxton HunterHighland School(61)63512:53.0812:53
100523Ezra RodriguezNewman School> 594912:55.2912:55
10119Owen LacyArrowhead621141312:56.9212:57
102355Stanford TaylorHighland School(63)63512:58.5612:59
103469Major GrayMckinley School641051213:00.3613:00
104508Isaiah AndersonNewman School> 594913:04.4013:04
105520Brayden McDonaldNewman School> 594913:06.9813:07
106174Oliver WilletBroadwater School> 533213:09.9513:10
107516Zathan JohnsonNewman School> 594913:19.6513:20
108164Treyson DiamondBroadwater School> 533213:24.4913:24
109511Parker EidenNewman School> 594913:33.7113:34
110171Jaxon MullenbergBroadwater School> 533213:56.6113:57
111525Dom St. GermainNewman School> 594914:42.7214:43
112804Lucas NilesBeartooth SchoolIncomplete16:25.2316:25
113519Kingston MascarenaNewman School> 594918:52.5918:53

3rd Grade Boys St Francis Team Detail

Team Place: 1

Top

Team Score: 7

Team Total Clock Time: 21:11.28

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: 9

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1707Hunter Falkenstein16:52.396:52
2706Finn Faaborg27:05.877:06
3819Gavin Augustine47:13.017:13
4709Sullivan Vaira(9)7:52.617:53
5708Rhett Reger(56)11:08.6111:09

3rd Grade Boys Broadwater School Team Detail

Team Place: 2

Top

Team Score: 33

Team Total Clock Time: 23:52.77

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: 24

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1161Oliver Brand57:28.707:29
2167Paul Jones107:53.717:54
3166Klay Harvey188:30.358:30
4173Elisha Tsosie(24)8:59.008:59
5163Warren Chipman(40)9:58.049:58
6165Tyler Hansen> 510:21.0710:21
7169Emerson Luke> 510:26.7710:27
8170Dax Moriarty> 510:45.0410:45
9160Anders Blakeslee> 511:14.0711:14
10172Brooks Pedersen> 511:15.2511:15
11162Raylan Brandt> 511:17.5911:18
12174Oliver Willet> 513:09.9513:10
13164Treyson Diamond> 513:24.4913:24
14171Jaxon Mullenberg> 513:56.6113:57

3rd Grade Boys Poly Drive School Team Detail

Team Place: 3

Top

Team Score: 49

Team Total Clock Time: 25:16.37

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: 28

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1802Luke Margrave128:07.838:08
2593Brent Ifurung148:15.368:15
3591Crue Davis238:53.168:53
4592Hayden Frederick(28)9:03.459:03

3rd Grade Boys Trinity Lutheran School Team Detail

Team Place: 4

Top

Team Score: 59

Team Total Clock Time: 25:50.60

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: 36

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1746Cameron Crusch118:06.678:07
2747Courtlan Morgan218:42.858:43
3745Braxton Badbear279:01.079:01
4748Whitaker Morgan(36)9:35.059:35
5749Rhyse Scanson(41)10:01.1610:01
6744Bently Badbear> 510:08.0010:08

3rd Grade Boys Highland School Team Detail

Team Place: 5

Top

Team Score: 63

Team Total Clock Time: 25:56.39

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: 61

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1352Easton Hill67:38.407:38
2351Anders Hanson138:14.828:15
3354Duke Taylor4410:03.1710:03
4353Jaxton Hunter(61)12:53.0812:53
5355Stanford Taylor(63)12:58.5612:59

3rd Grade Boys Columbus Team Detail

Team Place: 6

Top

Team Score: 72

Team Total Clock Time: 26:40.55

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: 54

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1238Chance Abbott87:51.497:51
2244Colt Wright198:36.608:37
3241Aaron Koch4510:12.4510:12
4242Riley Koch(54)10:57.7110:58
5239Jaxson Depuydt(57)11:26.8311:27
6243Colten Weatherman> 512:14.6212:15
7240Calvin Giesick> 512:26.8512:27

3rd Grade Boys Rose Park School Team Detail

Team Place: 7

Top

Team Score: 81

Team Total Clock Time: 27:23.80

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1628Yurik Gee208:40.148:40
2631Eli Schell228:52.398:52
3630Mac Reed399:51.259:51

3rd Grade Boys Billings Christian School Team Detail

Team Place: 8

Top

Team Score: 86

Team Total Clock Time: 27:27.32

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: 46

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1780Ethan Muir158:17.218:17
2114Parker TenHarmsel299:08.719:09
3113Gavin Sloan4210:01.3910:01
4792Easton Reffit(46)10:12.4610:12

3rd Grade Boys Newman School Team Detail

Team Place: 9

Top

Team Score: 94

Team Total Clock Time: 27:41.46

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: 52

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1510Zaedyn Coley309:12.499:12
2521Tensen Newman319:13.149:13
3518Luis Lozano339:15.829:16
4513Brayton Frank(52)10:30.5210:31
5524Wyatt Sager(58)11:29.1511:29
6514Zeke Hagerman> 511:37.3711:37
7522Landon Pattyn> 511:58.2911:58
8517Kaiden Keating> 512:00.3312:00
9512Jaxson Eves> 512:27.9612:28
10515Ryker Johnson> 512:28.6112:29
11523Ezra Rodriguez> 512:55.2912:55
12508Isaiah Anderson> 513:04.4013:04
13520Brayden McDonald> 513:06.9813:07
14516Zathan Johnson> 513:19.6513:20
15511Parker Eiden> 513:33.7113:34
16525Dom St. Germain> 514:42.7214:43
17519Kingston Mascarena> 518:52.5918:53

3rd Grade Boys Boulder School Team Detail

Team Place: 10

Top

Team Score: 94

Team Total Clock Time: 27:52.30

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1133Jaxon Kegel77:51.477:51
2135Caleb Riley349:22.069:22
3134Austin Riley5310:38.7610:39

3rd Grade Boys Alkali Creek School Team Detail

Team Place: 11

Top

Team Score: 104

Team Total Clock Time: 28:37.70

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
14Sam Powell178:21.648:22
22Paxton Hammer329:14.759:15
31Colter Caldwell5511:01.3111:01

3rd Grade Boys Mckinley School Team Detail

Team Place: 12

Top

Team Score: 105

Team Total Clock Time: 30:17.28

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1470John Scocozzo168:17.578:18
2471James Terakedis258:59.358:59
3469Major Gray6413:00.3613:00

3rd Grade Boys Arrowhead Team Detail

Team Place: 13

Top

Team Score: 114

Team Total Clock Time: 30:24.81

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
118Kian Cahill37:11.167:11
221Arthur Nielsen4910:16.7210:17
319Owen Lacy6212:56.9212:57

3rd Grade Boys Washington School Team Detail

Team Place: 14

Top

Team Score: 118

Team Total Clock Time: 29:34.97

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: 60

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1756Tristan Ormbrek379:45.759:46
2810Leander Smith389:46.779:47
3757Peyton Slemp4310:02.4310:02
4755Misael Hernández(60)12:04.8812:05

3rd Grade Boys Bench School Team Detail

Team Place: 15

Top

Team Score: 120

Team Total Clock Time: 30:04.63

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
168Jesse Hidalgo Jr.268:59.729:00
267Caleb Camrud359:24.109:24
366Jackson Belgarde-Kraenzel5911:40.8011:41

3rd Grade Boys Independent School Team Detail

Team Place: 16

Top

Team Score: 145

Team Total Clock Time: 30:48.62

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: 51

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1395Joshua Ullman4710:12.9010:13
2394Kade Mowrey4810:13.2110:13
3391Aedan Flannery5010:22.5010:23
4390Corbin Barney(51)10:26.0010:26

3rd Grade Boys Big Sky Elementary Team Detail

Team Place: 17

Top

Team Score: Incomplete

Team Total Clock Time: Incomplete

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
195Lochlan Bakkedahl< 37:51.207:51
296Brady Johnston< 38:55.828:56

3rd Grade Boys Blue Creek School Team Detail

Team Place: 18

Top

Team Score: Incomplete

Team Total Clock Time: Incomplete

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1126Kyj’Trel Gisler< 37:39.177:39
2125Trenton Bernier< 38:13.568:14

3rd Grade Boys Burlington School Team Detail

Team Place: 19

Top

Team Score: Incomplete

Team Total Clock Time: Incomplete

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1209Khalil Fast Horse< 38:42.788:43

3rd Grade Boys Canyon Creek School Team Detail

Team Place: 20

Top

Team Score: Incomplete

Team Total Clock Time: Incomplete

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1217Matthew Kinnett< 38:17.878:18
2218James Torres< 311:04.3011:04

3rd Grade Boys Eagle Cliffs Elementary Team Detail

Team Place: 21

Top

Team Score: Incomplete

Team Total Clock Time: Incomplete

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1820Elijah Baker< 39:47.509:48

3rd Grade Boys Elder Grove Elementary Team Detail

Team Place: 22

Top

Team Score: Incomplete

Team Total Clock Time: Incomplete

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1319Charlee Gross< 37:42.367:42
2320Dallin Layton< 38:10.748:11

3rd Grade Boys Fromberg School Team Detail

Team Place: 23

Top

Team Score: Incomplete

Team Total Clock Time: Incomplete

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1340Charlie Derks< 311:09.8611:10

3rd Grade Boys Hardin Team Detail

Team Place: 24

Top

Team Score: Incomplete

Team Total Clock Time: Incomplete

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1342Creedance Two Leggins< 38:46.818:47

3rd Grade Boys Huntley Project Elementary School Team Detail

Team Place: 25

Top

Team Score: Incomplete

Team Total Clock Time: Incomplete

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1377Cash Pinkerton< 38:26.028:26
2376David Brown< 39:10.049:10

3rd Grade Boys Kinsey Elementary Team Detail

Team Place: 26

Top

Team Score: Incomplete

Team Total Clock Time: Incomplete

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1431Max Iverson< 38:58.218:58

3rd Grade Boys Laurel Team Detail

Team Place: 27

Top

Team Score: Incomplete

Team Total Clock Time: Incomplete

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1433Noah Felchle< 38:05.498:05

3rd Grade Boys Lockwood Team Detail

Team Place: 28

Top

Team Score: Incomplete

Team Total Clock Time: Incomplete

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1448Levi Noyd< 38:25.868:26

3rd Grade Boys Meadowlark School Team Detail

Team Place: 29

Top

Team Score: Incomplete

Team Total Clock Time: Incomplete

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1483Derrick Thompson< 37:27.277:27

3rd Grade Boys Melstone Elementary Team Detail

Team Place: 30

Top

Team Score: Incomplete

Team Total Clock Time: Incomplete

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1498Cash Grebe< 37:45.927:46
2499Harrison Murnin< 312:48.1512:48

3rd Grade Boys Pioneer School Team Detail

Team Place: 31

Top

Team Score: Incomplete

Team Total Clock Time: Incomplete

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1589Donovan Doll< 37:50.077:50
2590Ben Krieger< 38:09.938:10

3rd Grade Boys Shepherd Elementary Team Detail

Team Place: 32

Top

Team Score: Incomplete

Team Total Clock Time: Incomplete

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1690Kreed Copple< 38:23.658:24
2691Cooper Dumas< 38:39.568:40