12k Top 3 12K Male Results

Top
PlaceNameBibCityStateGenderAgeChip TimePace
1Jon Coleman50Loon LakeWAM4653:21.37:01
2Alan Johnson104SpokaneWAM561:01:02.08:02
3James Cannava36WhitefishMTM471:03:58.78:25

12k Top 3 12K Female Results

Top
PlaceNameBibCityStateGenderAgeChip TimePace
1Lara Gran84HusonMTF361:11:09.59:22
2Julie Snyder203FoxboroWIF271:11:14.09:22
3Nikki Urness224BillingsMTF341:14:39.49:49

12k Age Group Female 20 - 29 Results

Top
PlaceNameBibCityStateGenderAgeChip TimePace
1Julie Snyder203FoxboroWIF271:11:14.09:22

12k Age Group Female 30 - 39 Results

Top
PlaceNameBibCityStateGenderAgeChip TimePace
1Lara Gran84HusonMTF361:11:09.59:22
2Nikki Urness224BillingsMTF341:14:39.49:49
3Allison Molnar150MissoulaMTF381:22:14.210:49
4Kattie Schwartz194Post FallsIDF341:27:32.411:31
5Bethany Ewing64Great FallsMTF331:28:26.311:38
6MYKAYLEE FUCHS76HelenaMTF301:29:34.111:47
7Allison Linville136WhitefishMTF381:30:16.211:53
8Amanda Engan63Post FallsIDF371:46:15.713:59

12k Age Group Female 40 - 49 Results

Top
PlaceNameBibCityStateGenderAgeChip TimePace
1Rebecca Bombyk23MissoulaMTF401:22:13.310:49
2Kelsi Camp35MissoulaMTF481:25:35.411:16
3Miranda Ming149MissoulaMTF451:25:37.011:16
4Laura Noyes164KamiahIDF411:26:17.411:21
5Lynn Nead157HamiltonMTF481:28:24.111:38
6Erin Large128HelenaMTF431:29:35.711:47
7Stevie Borne27Saint PaulMNF491:53:06.814:53

12k Age Group Female 50 - 59 Results

Top
PlaceNameBibCityStateGenderAgeChip TimePace
1Staci Mccoy142Liberty LakeWAF581:16:23.810:03
2IXTLA VAUGHAN253Loon LakeWAF571:24:24.911:06
3Jody Aldegarie1MissoulaMTF541:44:18.213:43
4Nichola Bosworth29RathdrumIDF501:46:14.713:59
5Chris Johnson105SpokaneWAF551:57:11.715:25
6Tamara Korth121SpokaneWAF512:08:59.316:58

12k Age Group Female 60 - 69 Results

Top
PlaceNameBibCityStateGenderAgeChip TimePace
1Sherry Warner236FlorenceMTF691:31:49.712:05
2Patti Davis58MesquiteNVF641:35:08.212:31
3Terri Arronge8MeadWAF611:39:42.713:07
4Julia Bolding22PolsonMTF692:05:10.816:28

12k Age Group Female 70 - 79 Results

Top
PlaceNameBibCityStateGenderAgeChip TimePace
1Kathleen Krouse122NapavineWAF741:47:52.114:12
2Vicki Morgan151StevensvilleMTF711:53:44.114:58

12k Age Group Male 30 - 39 Results

Top
PlaceNameBibCityStateGenderAgeChip TimePace
1Logan Winters244Great FallsMTM371:04:10.88:27
2Travis Gran85HusonMTM351:11:09.89:22
3Jacob Schwartz193Post FallsIDM341:27:33.711:31
4Corbin Fuchs75HelenaMTM301:29:36.111:47

12k Age Group Male 40 - 49 Results

Top
PlaceNameBibCityStateGenderAgeChip TimePace
1Jon Coleman50Loon LakeWAM4653:21.37:01
2James Cannava36WhitefishMTM471:03:58.78:25
3Steven Gillette265M431:14:50.99:51
4Kas Clark42VancouverWAM431:22:38.810:52
5Mark Alinauskas2MissoulaMTM481:28:51.811:42

12k Age Group Male 50 - 59 Results

Top
PlaceNameBibCityStateGenderAgeChip TimePace
1Alan Johnson104SpokaneWAM561:01:02.08:02
2Steve Avery10BelgradeMTM551:13:45.49:42
3Daryl Sandfort188CarlinvilleILM571:29:04.411:43
4Tony Ward235MissoulaMTM531:32:30.612:10

12k Age Group Male 60 - 69 Results

Top
PlaceNameBibCityStateGenderAgeChip TimePace
1Mark Thompson220LakesideMTM681:05:49.68:40
2Mike Hoiness100BillingsMTM661:14:39.59:49

12k Age Group Male 70 - 79 Results

Top
PlaceNameBibCityStateGenderAgeChip TimePace
1Bruce Koerner119RichlandWAM721:37:00.312:46
2Patrick Barkus18SpokaneWAM761:39:05.413:02
3Garry Johnson107PolsonMTM712:05:10.816:28