2024 Chief Joseph Uphill Run 4-Mile Female Results

Top
PlaceNameCityStateBibGenderAgeClock TimeChip TimePace
1Gracyn RockBillingsMT4483F1728:23.3528:20.967:05
2Ava GreenwellBillingsMT4482F1628:23.4628:20.887:05
3Kara SandersPowellWY4918F1230:09.5330:06.307:32
4Saoirse HagstromBillingsMT2075F1231:10.6931:02.587:46
5Jamie TimmLaurelMT4438F5131:13.3931:12.007:48
6Talia Super-ByramBillingsMT4497F3731:48.0031:48.007:57
7Jerrica DennisColorado SpringsCO2063F2633:22.1533:18.088:20
8Christina GomerBillingsMT4404F3433:38.8633:27.128:22
9McKenzie Van HeelBillingsMT4500F2634:26.0834:04.348:31
10Erin HagstromBillingsMT2074F4534:38.6034:32.078:38
11Annabel LombardFrombergMT4463F6734:43.2934:39.068:40
12Laurie MettlerBillingsMT2065F4735:22.3535:09.648:47
13Ashley GaltBillingsMT2079F3035:57.5935:45.038:56
14Taylor GroveDillionMT2095F2636:11.9236:04.199:01
15Izzabella WisecupLaurelMT4922F1536:40.4836:38.579:10
16Tina MaceMissoulaMT4928F4339:09.7238:54.079:44
17Shelley PhelpsBillingsMT4405F6039:19.3339:15.119:49
18Virginia IrelandJolietMT2035F7239:29.8139:15.859:49
19Anna DumasSHEPHERDMT4913F1839:48.6439:34.019:54
20Amy CaldeiraLaurelMT4400F5241:26.1841:16.1010:19
21Nitza HuskinsBillingsMT4495F3141:41.6241:14.8810:19
22Heather ColeWordenMT4498F1642:07.1641:48.9310:27
23Abigail KoscheBillingsMT4907F1342:43.1542:32.9110:38
24Lucinda Old CrowBillingsMT4479F5043:04.7642:53.2110:43
25Stacey SummersWolf PointMT4461F5143:16.5843:03.1310:46
26Emily SowdenBillingsMT2072F2743:22.7043:18.2810:50
27Sierra LaughridgeBillingsMT4900F2844:00.4743:55.0310:59
28Donna MizeLaurelMT2053F5744:26.5344:12.0111:03
29Linda PriddyBillingsMT2018F6644:31.3144:27.5611:07
30Jessica SheridanBillingsMT4901F4044:58.0144:44.6411:11
31Kasey HonsLaurelMT2013F3348:11.3147:49.8711:57
32Laura MolodeckiLaurelMT4409F3148:30.9448:18.8812:05
33Marisa PetersenBillingsMT4485F2948:58.6948:43.4512:11
34Shaelyn SturdevantBillingsMT4486F2948:58.7248:43.6312:11
35Marina CeriseHardinMT4467F4550:34.5850:14.7312:34
36Marilyn Morning GunBillingsMT2087F5154:43.6054:27.8513:37
37Clara SchreinerPark CityMT4921F957:33.9557:25.0914:21
38Jackie SchreinerPark CityMT4919F3557:35.0357:25.9514:21
39Kari LongLaurelMT4416F351:00:50.231:00:50.2315:13
40Marcela MeirellesDenverCO4489F341:05:05.011:04:57.5116:14
41Bonnie BicklerBillingsMT2025F761:07:00.881:06:55.7716:44
42Cassandra CrookstonBillingsMT2081F411:07:01.101:06:56.0416:44
43Natalie MillerPocatelloID2059F331:10:47.391:10:29.1817:37
44Kyndall HinkleBelgradeMT2058F311:10:48.241:10:26.9717:37
45Debra NelisHarlemMT2051F561:12:10.511:11:36.8817:54
2024 Chief Joseph Uphill Run 4-Mile Male Results

Top
PlaceNameCityStateBibGenderAgeClock TimeChip TimePace
1Caleb LoweBillingsMT4436M2326:20.9626:05.896:31
2Matthew LoweBillingsMT4435M2028:07.2727:51.296:58
3Steve LoweBillingsMT4437M4828:13.1527:58.637:00
4Cole TraegerBillingsMT4431M3230:20.7130:17.657:34
5Adam SutcliffeFrombergMT4458M6830:39.0330:39.037:40
6Aramis RiveraBillingsMT4493M1630:59.5330:54.237:44
7Danny LeutholdLaurelMT2009M3931:01.0231:01.027:45
8Easton PaddenColorado SpringsCO2092M3331:15.2330:59.807:45
9Samuel ChristiansenLaurelMT4413M1731:17.1531:00.947:45
10Charles KraftBillingsMT2078M1431:56.1031:50.777:58
11William HartyBillingsMT4468M5332:23.4832:20.058:05
12Clinton RobbinsBillingsMT4487M3732:25.3032:15.868:04
13Nick PromLaurelMT2080M4532:30.0832:26.178:07
14Matthew DennisLittletonCO2064M2733:21.9133:19.738:20
15Judah LooneyLaurelMT2057M1433:32.0633:15.548:19
16Tony McCoyBillingsMT2015M4834:23.0634:13.008:33
17Azen TorralbaBillingsMT4466M1735:16.2235:07.278:47
18Cole SowdenBillingsMT2073M3035:33.1035:28.678:52
19Henry MaceMissoulaMT4927M1236:39.4436:37.409:09
20Marlin LawrenceHarlemMT4427M4236:45.0836:21.499:05
21Keyon LawrenceHarlemMT4426M136:45.0936:22.179:06
22Jordan AlbachBillingsMT4902M3337:32.0137:04.029:16
23Ron Buck ElkHardinMT4448M4938:06.4737:53.959:28
24Michael JeffersonBillingsMT4480M5038:08.3337:55.579:29
25Dan HallockBearcreekMT4470M7238:14.4738:07.979:32
26Mark BroylesLaurelMT4403M4738:57.6638:42.799:41
27Jacob ChristiansenLaurelMT4410M1539:27.4539:10.889:48
28Preston DennettLaurelMT4914M1539:35.9939:17.079:49
29Aiden HillLaurelMT2047M1339:53.8939:50.829:58
30James HaskinsBillingsMT4401M5541:26.3741:15.4710:19
31Ty MoganBozemanMT2100M2641:27.0041:16.4610:19
32Levi TaylorLaurelMT4915M2341:27.5241:16.6110:19
33Brad CoutantBillingsMT2030M6642:17.4742:07.0710:32
34Tom BurgessLaurelMT2054M7043:36.4343:17.0010:49
35Daniel NelsonBillingsMT4494M3943:57.5243:27.5010:52
36Dale ColeWordenMT4499M4445:05.4644:47.7711:12
37Joe KellyNovatoCA4917M2745:27.9645:23.0811:21
38Jack SnyderNovatoCA4916M2745:28.0445:23.3811:21
39Collyn HonsLaurelMT2014M3048:10.9947:48.7511:57
40Cody BenderBillingsMT4933M3248:15.0848:15.0812:04
41Casey SchreinerPark CityMT4920M3657:34.3057:25.4714:21
42Matt KuperDenverCO4490M391:05:06.171:04:58.3716:15