CHAFE150 Gran Fondo Female Results

Top
PlaceBibNameGenderGender PlaceAgeCityStateClock TimeChip TimePace
118Karin WilliamsF1: F44OlympiaWA10:29:29.910:29:18.614.3 mph

CHAFE150 Gran Fondo Male Results

Top
PlaceBibNameGenderGender PlaceAgeCityStateClock TimeChip TimePace
124Jens LeerssenM1: M49MissoulaMT8:04:43.88:04:29.018.6 mph
22Bob FisherM2: M68Spokane ValleyWA8:37:22.78:37:22.717.4 mph
355Preston HamM3: M40Moses LakeWA8:55:03.38:55:03.316.8 mph
454Jake HuntM4: M54Moses LakeWA8:55:03.68:54:59.916.8 mph
539Chris RochollM5: M52SagleID8:56:06.08:55:57.416.8 mph
69Samuel J CarusoM6: M55CanbyOR9:31:22.19:31:16.215.8 mph
710Liam KlattM7: M51BendOR9:36:09.19:36:06.615.6 mph
819Bobby FryeM8: M51MeadWA9:36:10.69:36:07.215.6 mph
915Todd CraigieM9: M54Coeur D AleneID10:29:13.310:29:13.314.3 mph
108Glen HastingsM10: M52UplandCA10:29:27.210:29:17.114.3 mph
117Mike O'HaganM11: M66RichlandWA10:29:28.610:29:15.614.3 mph
124Bert FrohlichM12: M65SandpointID10:29:29.010:29:16.614.3 mph
1320Alan JohnsonM13: M45RichlandWA10:29:30.610:29:20.614.3 mph
1413Scott RobertsonM14: M55Coeur D AleneID10:30:58.010:30:44.214.3 mph
1516John LitzenbergerM15: M62SeattleWA10:34:59.710:34:52.514.2 mph
1623Keith HertelM16: M61SagleID10:47:28.710:47:19.013.9 mph
171Jay BuckM17: M60SandpointID12:06:48.412:06:40.112.4 mph

CHAFE80 Gran Fondo Female Results

Top
PlaceBibNameGenderGender PlaceAgeCityStateChip TimePace
1129Emilie CousinsF1: F43PullmanWA6:00:02.613.3 mph
2191Paula SutherlinF2: F70SpokaneWA6:20:25.712.6 mph
3135Joelle KlattF3: F44BendOR6:37:02.512.1 mph
4186Brenda ParnellF4: F61BayviewID7:47:27.910.3 mph
5164Carol WilliamsF5: F58Coeur D AleneID8:52:11.59 mph

CHAFE80 Gran Fondo Male Results

Top
PlaceBibNameGenderGender PlaceAgeCityStateChip TimePace
1116Andy GuiardinuM1: M40Gig Harborgig HarborWA4:27:31.917.9 mph
2118Steven StorwickM2: M38Gig HarborWA4:37:01.717.3 mph
3193Luke WallinM3: M42Bonney LakeWA5:04:02.515.8 mph
4183Eric LandervilleM4: M50ColbertWA5:08:41.215.5 mph
5168Bryce ClotherM5: M49PuyallupWA5:19:38.115 mph
6190Luke JensenM6: M36SandpointID5:23:51.114.8 mph
7189Michael VeseckyM7: M61SagleID5:24:24.014.8 mph
8181Frank ChengM8: M64MoscowID5:37:28.514.2 mph
9113Dan WimsattM9: M64Indian WellsCA5:41:31.514.1 mph
10180William WelchM10: M64CheneyWA5:43:48.214 mph
11134Curt JohnsonM11: M53PullmanWA5:58:14.613.4 mph
12182Greg CainM12: M62MoscowID6:16:03.912.8 mph
13159Jack HartM13: M66West YellowstoneMT6:16:05.312.8 mph
14149Jim McIsaacM14: M69SpokaneWA6:18:02.012.7 mph
15120Cam WestonM15: M69CalgaryAB6:18:55.112.7 mph
16152Jamie SutherlinM16: M71SpokaneWA6:20:26.112.6 mph
17132Paul KendoM17: M54Las VegasNV6:31:26.012.3 mph
18121Tom RyanM18: M62Coeur D'AleneID6:32:23.912.2 mph
19117Steven ShankM19: M48BuckleyWA6:45:18.911.8 mph
20170Thomas MoserM20: M68BillingsMT6:48:33.911.7 mph
21104Craig ZaleskiM21: M49EdwallWA6:52:00.611.7 mph
22185Mike MartzM22: M42SandpointID7:13:39.211.1 mph
23169Lance FerrinM23: M65SpokaneWA7:14:53.911 mph
24154Edward WarrenM24: M61Coeur D AleneID8:18:53.49.6 mph

CHAFE40 Gran Fondo Female Results

Top
PlaceBibNameGenderGender PlaceAgeCityStateClock TimeChip TimePace
1413Georgia WaltonF1: F42KelownaBC2:06:44.02:06:40.218.9 mph
2325Emilia HylandF2: F21OkotoksAB2:08:58.92:08:45.818.6 mph
3329Elisa HylandF3: F51OkotoksAB2:13:31.82:13:18.218 mph
4338Cheryl SmithF4: F61SandpointID2:15:46.72:15:17.117.7 mph
5423Kristen MeshbergF5: F53SandpointID2:21:07.62:21:05.317 mph
6395Elena ThompsonF6: F63EncinitasCA2:25:11.12:25:11.116.5 mph
7342Suzy BruyaF7: F65SandpointID2:26:29.72:25:49.816.5 mph
8307Michon DowlingF8: F65BellevuebellevueWA2:26:31.22:25:57.416.4 mph
9372Vicki ReichF9: F58SagleID2:27:25.62:27:08.916.3 mph
10381Lisa PaullF10: F64SandpointID2:30:26.72:30:00.316 mph
11415Shannen ClotherF11: F46PuyallupWA2:36:18.22:35:43.215.4 mph
12376Deborah KirkF12: F46PonderayID2:41:42.12:41:02.114.9 mph
13475Jenna LileF13: F38SandpointID2:46:44.72:46:33.914.4 mph
14352Kandy AlleyF14: F51SandpointID2:49:46.32:48:45.714.2 mph
15348Christine LaroccaF15: F61DenverCO2:50:41.52:49:53.714.1 mph
16314Beth ArtnerF16: F65SandpointID2:55:57.22:55:43.113.7 mph
17367Elaina StrattonF17: F20SpokaneWA3:04:46.63:04:22.913 mph
18430Jane StewartF18: F59CalgaryAB3:08:12.43:07:23.712.8 mph
19344Rae FoxF19: F35SandpointID3:08:37.73:08:15.712.7 mph
20353Natalie TauzinF20: F61CheneyWA3:08:48.03:08:32.612.7 mph
21493Kim SchaafF21: F42LethbridgeAB3:09:03.03:08:13.012.8 mph
22380Gloria HansonF22: F64SandpointID3:10:32.63:10:03.612.6 mph
23465Katie KnobbsF23: F46SandpointID3:14:06.03:12:56.912.4 mph
24451Annmarie KnobbsF24: F12SandpointID3:14:06.13:12:59.312.4 mph
25421Karen NelsonF25: F65SandpointID3:18:06.13:17:36.312.1 mph
26491Dawn MehraF26: F63SandpointID3:23:03.23:22:58.611.8 mph
27442Kathleen WhetzelF27: F64ArleeMT3:30:40.33:29:48.911.4 mph
28462Karen McClellandF28: F56SandpointID3:36:46.03:36:14.111.1 mph
29311Meeka BondF29: F40SagleID3:39:45.33:39:30.010.9 mph
30466Amy StoneF30: F62Manhattan BeachCA3:45:39.43:44:58.110.7 mph
31458Carrie ClaytonF31: F54SandpointID3:47:08.73:46:11.410.6 mph
32321Charlene DawsonF32: F61Clark ForkID3:47:08.93:46:09.810.6 mph
33315Anna VandenbrouckeF33: F55Carmel ValleyCA3:58:37.43:58:11.010.1 mph
34492Carolin MafeF34: F54DenverCO4:03:54.54:03:19.09.9 mph
35485Karen LindholdtF35: F57SpokaneWA4:06:53.24:06:11.89.7 mph
36414Sadie FrantzichF36: F29AtholID4:10:58.14:10:12.89.6 mph

CHAFE40 Gran Fondo Male Results

Top
PlaceBibNameGenderGender PlaceAgeCityStateClock TimeChip TimePace
1457Jeremy SearsM1: M40SandpointID2:00:48.82:00:03.520 mph
2305Jim QuinnM2: M61SandpointID2:15:47.92:15:17.917.7 mph
3328Kenny KovalchukM3: M27SandpointID2:22:09.22:21:47.416.9 mph
4316Ken KovalchukM4: M60SandpointID2:24:17.22:23:55.116.7 mph
5394John ThompsonM5: M64EncinitasCA2:25:12.42:25:08.816.5 mph
6362Rob NewenhamM6: M53AtholID2:28:51.22:28:36.816.1 mph
7382Eric PaullM7: M64SandpointID2:30:26.32:30:00.416 mph
8454Jeremiah WatsonM8: M38SandpointID2:33:58.72:33:38.315.6 mph
9393Trevor KirkM9: M50PonderayID2:42:09.62:41:33.114.9 mph
10431Zachary KirkM10: M21PonderayID2:42:11.12:41:33.214.9 mph
11440Kirk BeanM11: M39GreenacresWA2:45:07.12:44:40.514.6 mph
12489Tom ChasseM12: M67SandpointID2:46:44.62:46:33.314.4 mph
13443Cody LileM13: M45SandpointID2:46:44.72:46:31.514.4 mph
14476Brennen ChasseM14: M32SpokaneWA2:46:44.92:46:28.214.4 mph
15477Jacob BultM15: M39SandpointID2:46:50.02:46:25.714.4 mph
16350Michael HanleyM16: M69DenverCO3:00:56.93:00:07.513.3 mph
17385Jerold RussellM17: M59LakewoodWA3:01:06.53:00:58.213.3 mph
18331Arnie RainsM18: M58KootenaiID3:03:14.13:02:50.913.1 mph
19324Steve NavarreM19: M70SandpointID3:04:18.23:03:46.213.1 mph
20425Jason MeshbergM20: M51SandpointID3:06:26.03:06:22.612.9 mph
21343Dillon CuppM21: M37SandpointID3:08:37.33:08:14.612.7 mph
22494Andrew KeeM22: M71SagleID3:14:06.03:13:02.212.4 mph
23474Tim LopianM23: M69Coeur D AleneID3:14:07.83:13:05.112.4 mph
24320Keith NelsonM24: M65SandpointID3:18:05.33:17:36.712.1 mph
25310Skip LaphamM25: M67SandpointID3:18:50.73:18:31.212.1 mph
26384Joseph RussellM26: M62AbingtonMA3:31:28.93:31:20.211.4 mph
27356Steve MulawkaM27: M70SandpointID3:39:40.63:38:49.611 mph
28417Steve FoordM28: M71SagleID3:39:44.13:39:38.010.9 mph
29323Gary BondM29: M76SandpointID3:39:46.53:39:36.510.9 mph
30411Dave MilbrathM30: M83SagleID3:42:20.33:41:55.610.8 mph
31412Chad WilksM31: M53SandpointID3:42:20.93:41:54.510.8 mph
32467Austin StoneM32: M25SandpointID3:42:55.13:42:14.610.8 mph
33432Lincoln StoneM33: M63SandpointID3:45:41.63:44:59.410.7 mph
34368Frank DiekmanM34: M74EustisFL3:48:11.63:47:17.210.6 mph
35327Mark ZischkeM35: M70DoverID3:48:16.63:47:25.010.6 mph
36318Mel DonenfeldM36: M73SandpointID3:53:35.53:53:25.910.3 mph
37445Patrick DevineM37: M62AtholID4:00:35.83:59:37.210 mph
38472Brian WelchM38: M63AtholID4:00:36.63:59:41.710 mph
39441David MafeM39: M54DenverCO4:03:53.44:03:20.09.9 mph
40484Paul LindholdtM40: M70SpokaneWA4:06:54.24:06:16.49.7 mph
41396Robert MyersM41: M73SandpointID4:08:20.44:08:11.99.7 mph
42409James DuarteM42: M21SandpointID4:10:57.24:10:13.99.6 mph

CHAFE25 Gran Fondo Female Results

Top
PlaceBibNameGenderGender PlaceAgeCityStateClock TimeChip TimePace
1408Lisa EmanuelF1: F59SpokaneWA1:50:33.41:49:41.513.7 mph
2434Hannah AlleyF2: F27SpokaneWA1:51:38.91:50:39.013.6 mph
3464Kristy FurleyF3: F41SpokaneWA1:51:39.31:51:11.913.5 mph
4317Karren WilliamsF4: F63PonderayID1:55:42.71:55:26.613 mph
5303Laura FaethF5: F60SuperiorCO1:57:31.51:57:02.012.8 mph
6399Becca OrchardF6: F69SagleID2:03:35.42:03:14.812.2 mph
7447Jill AngleF7: F51SandpointID2:05:24.42:04:40.512 mph
8424Vivian HaagF8: F15SandpointID2:05:25.82:04:38.712 mph
9426Becky HaagF9: F50SandpointID2:05:26.82:04:39.712 mph
10463Mary Terra-BernsF10: F66Coeur D AleneID2:05:30.42:04:45.612 mph
11354Shannon EarleF11: F56SandpointID2:16:06.22:16:02.311 mph
12319Addyson MerrillF12: F14Moyie SpringsID2:19:51.52:19:33.610.7 mph
13312Jeanne BondF13: F73SandpointID2:20:00.72:19:42.910.7 mph
14347Jana ShieldsF14: F73SandpointID2:21:47.82:21:11.410.6 mph
15346Sacha BentallF15: F39Fort SteeleBC2:34:47.52:34:35.49.7 mph
16345Rylee McNaughtonF16: F12Fort SteeleBC2:34:47.52:34:34.69.7 mph
17383Audrey AscheF17: F36SandpointID2:37:27.22:37:02.29.6 mph
18427Tamica PoteF18: F36SandpointID2:48:14.22:48:02.88.9 mph
19359Tish LitvenF19: F56SandpointID4:07:16.04:07:08.96.1 mph

CHAFE25 Gran Fondo Male Results

Top
PlaceBibNameGenderGender PlaceAgeCityStateClock TimeChip TimePace
1422Jacob ManfredM1: M25SandpointID1:49:40.11:49:16.813.7 mph
2397Dick RossM2: M66SandpointID1:55:44.41:55:24.813 mph
3420Mark MullinsM3: M66SpokaneWA1:56:30.51:56:20.812.9 mph
4326Lester ShupeM4: M62SuperiorCO1:57:33.21:57:01.912.8 mph
5398Rick OrchardM5: M70SagleID2:03:37.22:03:17.912.2 mph
6358Melvin KearneyM6: M79SandpointID2:16:09.32:16:02.411 mph
7461Chilly WhiteM7: M59SagleID2:21:24.32:20:45.110.7 mph
8332Gordon WhiteM8: M87SagleID2:21:30.62:20:55.610.6 mph
9156Mike MahoneyM9: M76SandpointID2:21:49.22:21:12.510.6 mph
10473Matt WhetzelM10: M64ArleeMT3:30:40.53:29:48.27.1 mph
11360Garrett KlattM11: M10BendOR4:07:03.44:06:57.66.1 mph

CHAFE Gravel75 Ride Female Results

Top
PlaceBibNameGenderGender PlaceAgeCityStateChip TimePace
1522Rebecca KempF1: F53Bonners FerryID7:59:50.09.4 mph

CHAFE Gravel75 Ride Male Results

Top
PlaceBibNameGenderGender PlaceAgeCityStateChip TimePace
1545Scott RichardsonM1: M44Coeur D AleneID4:53:27.115.3 mph
2516Christian TruccoM2: M44HaydenID5:24:51.013.9 mph
3512Michael BradshawM3: M58CocolallaID5:42:28.313.1 mph
4572Jackson BellM4: M35SandpointID5:55:49.912.6 mph
5599Paul HylandM5: M52OkotoksAB6:17:03.711.9 mph
6521James WarrenM6: M35SpokaneWA6:17:30.111.9 mph
7524Brett PetersonM7: M54SpokaneWA6:21:14.411.8 mph
8506David WolfeM8: M60SagleID6:32:17.511.5 mph
9526Joe GilbertM9: M54ColbertWA6:42:58.311.2 mph
10598Scott NollM10: M32SnohomishWA6:52:05.510.9 mph
11549Devin HarperM11: M28SpokaneWA7:35:38.59.9 mph
12546Trevin SpencerM12: M38RathdrumID7:37:48.49.8 mph
13566Nick SackmanM13: M37Post FallsID7:37:48.69.8 mph
14509Philip BonerM14: M51BayviewID7:51:43.99.5 mph

CHAFE Gravel55 Ride Female Results

Top
PlaceBibNameGenderGender PlaceAgeCityStateChip TimePace
1584Sammy BerrymanF1: F34SandpointID4:35:08.512 mph
2563Beth StonerF2: F67SandpointID4:53:26.411.2 mph
3520Ann OnstottF3: F48Bonners FerryID5:42:10.39.6 mph
4579Mary Jo ShawF4: F65Coeur D AleneID6:12:34.28.9 mph
5515Corrie PiperF5: F42Spirit LakeID6:48:34.48.1 mph

CHAFE Gravel55 Ride Male Results

Top
PlaceBibNameGenderGender PlaceAgeCityStateChip TimePace
1575John DevriesM1: M58NelsonBC3:48:58.814.4 mph
2557Patrick CanaleM2: M48Los AngelesCA3:49:43.314.4 mph
3589Alden GwinnM3: M25IssaquahWA3:51:09.914.3 mph
4581David BarthM4: M55SandpointID4:10:31.813.2 mph
5594John HansenM5: M64SandpointID4:35:09.112 mph
6548Paul AinsworthM6: M54SpokaneWA4:37:27.411.9 mph
7567Troy MayfieldM7: M60Post FallsID4:55:01.911.2 mph
8582William DaronM8: M64MeridianID4:58:32.411.1 mph
9585Charles MortensenM9: M63SandpointID5:03:43.810.9 mph
10573Derrick SchoebenM10: M31Post FallsID5:07:21.610.7 mph
11562Bennett BienkowskiM11: M18SandpointID5:08:57.810.7 mph
12569Brad WilliamsM12: M66SandpointID5:11:17.810.6 mph
13503Hans WildebushM13: M39SagleID5:30:17.210 mph
14510Marc ChapinM14: M48SpokaneWA5:33:27.19.9 mph
15514Mark WilliamsM15: M59MissoulaMT5:34:33.09.9 mph
16576Robert NorrisM16: M57SagleID5:38:23.99.8 mph
17518Christopher ArthurM17: M55SandpointID5:38:23.99.8 mph
18595Chad SeylM18: M52SandpointID5:43:28.99.6 mph
19505Brandon FrieseM19: M40SandpointID5:43:28.99.6 mph
20565Kelsey JordahlM20: M53Nine Mile FallsWA6:02:10.59.1 mph
21578Robin ShawM21: M66Coeur D AleneID6:12:35.18.9 mph
22591Dean AldrichM22: M61KalispellMT6:24:36.88.6 mph
23552Justin PiperM23: M44Spirit LakeID6:48:33.68.1 mph
24504Jim MellenM24: M75SandpointID7:01:08.77.8 mph