10k Female Results

Top
PlaceBibNameGenderGender PlaceAgeAge PlaceCityStateClock TimeChip TimePace
11517JoDell FritzlerF1: F211: F20-29BillingssMT1:02:24.11:02:24.110:03
21522teslin trombleyF2: F161: F01-19BrowningMT1:03:28.31:03:26.410:13
31508Shaia WebberF3: F142: F01-19Cut BankMT1:03:47.11:03:45.010:16
41521Kalani Sun RhodesF4: F163: F01-19BrowningMT1:04:02.31:04:02.310:18
51509Kathlene WebberF5: F351: F30-39Cut BankMT1:18:21.31:18:18.712:36
61520Cass Bear MedicineF6: F461: F40-49BrowningMT1:29:45.51:29:42.014:26
71515Jaeden GilhamF7: F154: F01-19BrowningMT1:33:40.41:33:37.015:04
81514Sandra GilhamF8: F501: F50-59BrowningMT1:36:24.11:36:20.615:30

10k Male Results

Top
PlaceBibNameGenderGender PlaceAgeAge PlaceCityStateClock TimeChip TimePace
11510Tre ShepherdM1: M241: M20-29BrowningMT48:42.848:42.87:50
21507Isaiah WebberM2: M361: M30-39Cut BankMT48:43.248:40.17:50
31523Xavier SchildtM3: M141: M01-19BrowningMT53:09.953:09.98:33
41526Frank MiedemaM4: M212: M20-29PhilomathOR57:40.857:40.89:17
51513Michael MillerM5: M471: M40-49RonanMT57:54.257:52.19:19
61511Tom Little dogM6: M442: M40-49BrowningMT58:29.258:29.29:25
71552Matthew AugareM7: M152: M01-19BrowningMT1:14:03.91:14:03.911:55

5k Female Female 1 - 19 Results

Top
PlaceBibNameGenderGender PlaceAgeCityStateClock TimeChip TimePace
11524BrookLynn SchildtF1: F11BrowningMT23:50.423:50.47:40
21542Lilli BranchF2: F16East GlacierMT26:31.326:31.38:32
31556Peyton Eagle FeathersF3: F15Browning28:03.128:01.19:01
41541Alaura Young Running CraneF8: F11Browning42:56.142:56.113:49
51531Bree'lyn WeatherwaxF12: F12BrowningMT45:52.845:50.714:45
61553Farrah CastilloF15: F9BrowningMT52:00.952:00.916:45
71551Juniper RacineF17: F12BrowningMT1:04:23.51:04:18.120:42

5k Female Female 20 - 29 Results

Top
PlaceBibNameGenderGender PlaceAgeCityStateClock TimeChip TimePace
11528Maddie MillerF5: F21RonanMT34:40.734:40.711:10
21516Raynell CreeMedicineF9: F24BrowningMT43:04.942:59.813:50
31512mishayla croffF11: F21BrowningMT45:32.745:32.714:40

5k Female Female 30 - 39 Results

Top
PlaceBibNameGenderGender PlaceAgeCityStateClock TimeChip TimePace
11535Jessi FooteF4: F34East Glacier ParkMT30:34.130:34.19:50
21545Mariah GladstoneF6: F30East Glacier ParkMT35:20.835:20.811:23
31536Marci BurdF7: F32BrowningMT39:58.639:56.812:51
41529Kelsey HallF13: F36BrowningMT46:21.946:19.614:55
51554Mercedes Running CraneF16: F32BrowningMT57:21.757:17.818:27

5k Female Female 40 - 49 Results

Top
PlaceBibNameGenderGender PlaceAgeCityStateClock TimeChip TimePace
11518Angie PepionF10: F45BrowningMT44:29.744:25.414:18
21533Dalaina GrantF14: F42BrowningMT46:53.246:50.515:05

5k Male Male 1 - 19 Results

Top
PlaceBibNameGenderGender PlaceAgeCityStateClock TimeChip TimePace
11550River RacineM1: M15BrowningMT22:28.222:28.27:14
21532Colten SharpM2: M17BrowningMT26:15.926:15.28:27
31525River SchildtM4: M9Browning29:30.429:30.49:30
41543Koi Running WolfM6: M13BrowningMT31:23.331:23.310:06
51527Robert Miller J.RM8: M15BrowningMT33:41.533:38.710:50
61530Brandon WeatherwaxM12: M10BrowningMT43:02.643:01.213:51
71519Timothy CreeMedicineM13: M14BrowningMT44:03.843:58.914:09

5k Male Male 20 - 29 Results

Top
PlaceBibNameGenderGender PlaceAgeCityStateClock TimeChip TimePace
11547Rio BonhamM10: M23GainesvilleFL38:06.038:04.312:15
21546Ben Gallagher-HornM11: M29BrowningMT38:06.438:06.412:16

5k Male Male 30 - 39 Results

Top
PlaceBibNameGenderGender PlaceAgeCityStateClock TimeChip TimePace
11555Thunder HarrisM5: M39BrowningMT30:15.130:08.19:42
21537Clinton HornM7: M39Heart ButteMT31:44.131:44.110:13
31534Billy SharpM9: M31BrowningMT34:37.934:37.911:09

5k Male Male 40 - 49 Results

Top
PlaceBibNameGenderGender PlaceAgeCityStateClock TimeChip TimePace
11548Casey McDonaldM3: M40East Glacier ParkMT27:30.227:30.28:51
21540Loren RacineM14: M41BrowningMT47:44.247:40.115:21
31549Richard RacineM15: M47BrowningMT1:04:24.41:04:19.220:42