Left Banner
 
 

Sentinel XC Invite

September 24, 2020


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - JV Combined Girls
Team Summary - Girls - JV Combined Girls
Team Detail - Girls - JV Combined Girls
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Combined Girls - Girls

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace grade
1 1 85 Sierra Vickrey Flathead 22:46.77 7:21/M 11
2 2 393 Angie Anglum Sentinel 24:48.09 8:00/M 10
3 3 83 Hailey Hendrickson Flathead 24:54.96 8:02/M 9
4 4 394 Allie Braun Sentinel 25:13.24 8:08/M 12
5 5 81 Emma Cummings Flathead 26:52.92 8:40/M 10
6 6 72 Mckenzie Case Butte 27:04.01 8:44/M 11
7 7 98 Beth Sorenson Glacier 27:06.45 8:45/M 11
8 8 401 Lilian Jackson Sentinel 27:06.45 8:45/M 10
9 9 395 Grace Karlovich Sentinel 27:09.07 8:46/M 9
10 10 97 Kathrin Kimble Glacier 27:53.38 9:00/M 10
11 11 80 Sophie Brown Flathead 28:33.23 9:13/M 9
12 12 400 Bella Cundy Sentinel 28:56.81 9:20/M 10
13 13 399 Abbey Reinicke Sentinel 29:05.78 9:23/M 11
14 14 75 Shania O'Brien Butte 29:15.99 9:26/M 12
15 15 397 Bridget O'Leary Sentinel 30:01.71 9:41/M 11
16 16 84 Nela Petersen Flathead 30:13.66 9:45/M 11
17 (> 7) 398 Olivia Price Sentinel 30:40.38 9:54/M 12
18 (> 7) 402 Sorrel Kuhlman Sentinel 31:13.15 10:04/M 10
19 17 96 Maya Harris Glacier 31:48.91 10:16/M 10
20 (> 7) 404 Whitney Walters Sentinel 35:10.35 11:21/M 11
21 18 95 Katie Clark Glacier 35:10.68 11:21/M 9
Top

Team Scores - Girls

JV Combined Girls

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Sentinel 35 2 4 8 9 12 13 15    
Top 5 Times: 2:13:13.66Average Time: 26:38.73  
2 Flathead 36 1 3 5 11 16    
Top 5 Times: 2:13:21.54Average Time: 26:40.31  
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Combined Girls

Team - Sentinel

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 35

Team Score (times): 2:13:13.66

Ave Time:26:38.73

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 393 Angie Anglum 10 2 2 24:48.09 24:48.09 2:01.32
2 394 Allie Braun 12 4 6 25:13.24 50:01.33 2:26.47
3 401 Lilian Jackson 10 8 14 27:06.45 1:17:07.78 4:19.68
4 395 Grace Karlovich 9 9 23 27:09.07 1:44:16.85 4:22.30
5 400 Bella Cundy 10 12 35 28:56.81 2:13:13.66 6:10.04
6 399 Abbey Reinicke 11 (13) (48) 29:05.78 2:42:19.44 6:19.01
7 397 Bridget O'Leary 11 (15) (63) 30:01.71 3:12:21.15 7:14.94
8 398 Olivia Price 12 More Than 7   30:40.38 3:43:01.53 7:53.61
9 402 Sorrel Kuhlman 10 More Than 7   31:13.15 4:14:14.68 8:26.38
10 404 Whitney Walters 11 More Than 7   35:10.35 4:49:25.03 12:23.58

Team - Flathead

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 36

Team Score (times): 2:13:21.54

Ave Time:26:40.31

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 85 Sierra Vickrey 11 1 1 22:46.77 22:46.77 0:00.00
2 83 Hailey Hendrickson 9 3 4 24:54.96 47:41.73 2:08.19
3 81 Emma Cummings 10 5 9 26:52.92 1:14:34.65 4:06.15
4 80 Sophie Brown 9 11 20 28:33.23 1:43:07.88 5:46.46
5 84 Nela Petersen 11 16 36 30:13.66 2:13:21.54 7:26.89

Team - Glacier

Finish Position - 99995

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 98 Beth Sorenson 11 7 7 27:06.45 27:06.45 4:19.68
2 97 Kathrin Kimble 10 10 17 27:53.38 54:59.83 5:06.61
3 96 Maya Harris 10 17 34 31:48.91 1:26:48.74 9:02.14
4 95 Katie Clark 9 18 52 35:10.68 2:01:59.42 12:23.91

Team - Butte

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 72 Mckenzie Case 11 6 6 27:04.01 27:04.01 4:17.24
2 75 Shania O'Brien 12 14 20 29:15.99 56:20.00 6:29.22