UCI Elite Men XCC |
Place |
Name |
Tm Name |
Bib No |
Gender/Age |
Laps |
Total Time |
Time Back |
Lap 1 |
Lap 2 |
Lap 3 |
Lap 4 |
Lap 5 |
Lap 6 |
Lap 7 |
Lap 8 |
Lap 9 |
Lap 10 |
Lap 11 |
1 |
Cole Paton |
Orange Seal |
402 |
M/24 |
11 |
25:48.27 |
|
3:09.63 |
2:17.65 |
2:20.06 |
2:27.23 |
2:11.60 |
2:11.95 |
2:16.47 |
2:23.87 |
2:18.11 |
2:09.71 |
2:01.99 |
2 |
Tobin Ortenblad |
Santa Cruz Bicycles |
406 |
M/27 |
11 |
25:49.54 |
0:01.27 |
3:10.51 |
2:16.36 |
2:19.87 |
2:13.36 |
2:22.10 |
2:16.92 |
2:14.15 |
2:24.81 |
2:19.39 |
2:09.62 |
2:02.45 |
3 |
Luke Vrouwenvelder |
Giant Factory Off Road Team |
401 |
M/26 |
11 |
25:50.30 |
0:02.03 |
3:13.20 |
2:14.92 |
2:19.04 |
2:25.19 |
2:13.62 |
2:11.84 |
2:16.42 |
2:24.75 |
2:17.29 |
2:09.70 |
2:04.33 |
4 |
Alex Wild |
Orange Seal |
416 |
M/29 |
11 |
25:52.41 |
0:04.14 |
3:15.24 |
2:13.42 |
2:20.27 |
2:24.90 |
2:12.87 |
2:11.91 |
2:14.15 |
2:24.99 |
2:19.30 |
2:09.60 |
2:05.76 |
5 |
Cypress Gorry |
Rouleur Devo p/b DNA Cycling |
411 |
M/27 |
11 |
25:59.35 |
0:11.08 |
3:10.15 |
2:17.70 |
2:20.10 |
2:24.98 |
2:14.92 |
2:14.26 |
2:17.69 |
2:23.54 |
2:15.02 |
2:09.87 |
2:11.12 |
6 |
Cobe Freeburn |
Bear National Team |
412 |
M/20 |
11 |
26:10.08 |
0:21.81 |
3:16.60 |
2:13.50 |
2:18.06 |
2:25.20 |
2:14.96 |
2:14.72 |
2:12.32 |
2:24.16 |
2:19.77 |
2:08.74 |
2:22.05 |
7 |
Kyan Olshove |
USA Cycling Olympic Development Academy |
447 |
M/19 |
11 |
26:10.13 |
0:21.86 |
3:29.14 |
2:19.45 |
2:16.19 |
2:18.55 |
2:15.46 |
2:20.43 |
2:13.62 |
2:16.20 |
2:11.39 |
2:13.07 |
2:16.63 |
8 |
Bjorn Riley |
BEAR NATIONAL TEAM |
404 |
M/19 |
11 |
26:19.39 |
0:31.12 |
3:10.81 |
2:17.46 |
2:20.61 |
2:26.30 |
2:13.51 |
2:22.04 |
2:21.53 |
2:14.18 |
2:21.90 |
2:19.13 |
2:11.92 |
9 |
Caleb Swartz |
Bear Professional Team |
407 |
M/22 |
11 |
26:26.76 |
0:38.49 |
3:18.72 |
2:17.26 |
2:19.17 |
2:25.90 |
2:17.39 |
2:17.83 |
2:22.98 |
2:19.43 |
2:19.06 |
2:14.94 |
2:14.08 |
10 |
Pavel Nelson |
Bear National Team |
444 |
M/19 |
11 |
26:34.63 |
0:46.36 |
3:20.63 |
2:18.24 |
2:19.10 |
2:20.57 |
2:19.61 |
2:20.49 |
2:18.63 |
2:19.67 |
2:19.27 |
2:17.34 |
2:21.08 |
11 |
Ryan Standish |
Orange Seal/Kenda |
410 |
M/28 |
11 |
26:46.47 |
0:58.20 |
3:11.72 |
2:14.62 |
2:19.96 |
2:15.60 |
2:23.60 |
2:17.97 |
2:28.47 |
2:23.63 |
2:23.72 |
2:20.31 |
2:26.87 |
12 |
Bradyn Lange |
Rocky Mountain Factory Team |
409 |
M/22 |
11 |
26:48.78 |
1:00.51 |
3:17.49 |
2:18.60 |
2:20.49 |
2:28.24 |
2:16.96 |
2:19.23 |
2:20.85 |
2:24.04 |
2:21.29 |
2:23.31 |
2:18.28 |
13 |
Keiran Eagen |
Team Segment 28 |
425 |
M/23 |
11 |
26:51.91 |
1:03.64 |
3:50.47 |
2:16.65 |
2:18.34 |
2:21.08 |
2:18.64 |
2:17.50 |
2:18.20 |
2:21.42 |
2:19.11 |
2:16.10 |
2:14.40 |
14 |
Robbie Day |
Bear National Team |
408 |
M/19 |
11 |
26:57.90 |
1:09.63 |
3:17.27 |
2:14.58 |
2:19.65 |
2:26.20 |
2:17.73 |
2:22.65 |
2:21.70 |
2:25.07 |
2:29.97 |
2:25.81 |
2:17.27 |
15 |
Guy Leshem |
Team Durango Segment 28 |
439 |
M/24 |
11 |
26:58.77 |
1:10.50 |
3:22.29 |
2:19.64 |
2:22.06 |
2:21.83 |
2:18.37 |
2:17.96 |
2:21.79 |
2:24.51 |
2:24.11 |
2:23.44 |
2:22.77 |
16 |
Cal Skilsky |
CZracing |
454 |
M/26 |
11 |
27:01.27 |
1:13.00 |
3:53.22 |
2:21.78 |
2:14.85 |
2:18.78 |
2:17.12 |
2:20.81 |
2:19.79 |
2:24.05 |
2:17.54 |
2:16.63 |
2:16.70 |
17 |
Charles Rausch |
Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club |
451 |
M/19 |
11 |
27:17.38 |
1:29.11 |
3:26.81 |
2:20.25 |
2:20.98 |
2:22.99 |
2:25.20 |
2:24.28 |
2:21.94 |
2:24.08 |
2:24.38 |
2:22.30 |
2:24.17 |
18 |
Tydeman Newman |
Cannondale/Team Dream |
445 |
M/19 |
11 |
27:20.40 |
1:32.13 |
3:54.35 |
2:20.10 |
2:17.45 |
2:22.49 |
2:19.44 |
2:23.16 |
2:19.34 |
2:22.53 |
2:23.37 |
2:19.13 |
2:19.04 |
19 |
Scott Funston |
|
429 |
M/21 |
11 |
27:23.67 |
1:35.40 |
3:25.28 |
2:18.72 |
2:23.32 |
2:25.54 |
2:26.90 |
2:24.09 |
2:23.37 |
2:22.71 |
2:25.66 |
2:27.88 |
2:20.20 |
20 |
Georwill Perez |
Puerto Rico National Team |
403 |
M/28 |
11 |
27:24.96 |
1:36.69 |
3:12.78 |
2:16.64 |
2:20.31 |
2:33.66 |
2:32.74 |
2:30.09 |
2:30.44 |
2:24.90 |
2:23.40 |
2:26.33 |
2:13.67 |
21 |
Jonathan Anderson |
J MONEYS ELITE FACTORY PROFESSIONAL U65 DEVELOPMENT AMBASSOT |
418 |
M/25 |
11 |
27:27.22 |
1:38.95 |
3:23.88 |
2:21.00 |
2:21.80 |
2:26.63 |
2:26.84 |
2:24.26 |
2:23.75 |
2:23.56 |
2:22.70 |
2:25.99 |
2:26.81 |
22 |
Dylan Fryer |
Bear National Team |
428 |
M/21 |
11 |
27:29.48 |
1:41.21 |
3:14.86 |
2:17.85 |
2:22.66 |
2:28.24 |
2:24.46 |
2:26.01 |
2:28.77 |
2:27.27 |
2:28.63 |
2:27.32 |
2:23.41 |
23 |
Aaron Pool |
|
450 |
M/35 |
11 |
27:35.58 |
1:47.31 |
3:51.55 |
2:19.96 |
2:22.14 |
2:23.15 |
2:19.38 |
2:23.62 |
2:19.30 |
2:25.16 |
2:25.99 |
2:23.45 |
2:21.88 |
24 |
Jonathan Marrero |
Puerto Rico National Team |
441 |
M/19 |
11 |
27:45.03 |
1:56.76 |
3:18.42 |
2:26.71 |
2:25.99 |
2:31.30 |
2:26.19 |
2:24.68 |
2:27.75 |
2:24.98 |
2:26.90 |
2:26.55 |
2:25.56 |
25 |
Keegan Pelton |
Flow Formulas Racing |
449 |
M/19 |
11 |
27:47.73 |
1:59.46 |
3:28.20 |
2:23.67 |
2:25.62 |
2:26.58 |
2:25.83 |
2:28.91 |
2:27.69 |
2:27.58 |
2:27.76 |
2:27.30 |
2:18.59 |
26 |
Jeremy Norris |
Tokyo Joe’s Racing Team |
446 |
M/23 |
11 |
27:49.16 |
2:00.89 |
3:42.95 |
2:21.18 |
2:22.96 |
2:20.94 |
2:21.82 |
2:22.09 |
2:28.70 |
2:28.44 |
2:28.25 |
2:27.84 |
2:23.99 |
27 |
Ryder Jordin |
Maybird Reyespsych |
436 |
M/19 |
11 |
27:52.19 |
2:03.92 |
4:01.16 |
2:26.43 |
2:22.77 |
2:19.27 |
2:20.65 |
2:21.73 |
2:24.33 |
2:25.33 |
2:24.89 |
2:24.03 |
2:21.60 |
28 |
Danny Van Wagoner |
Johnson Elite Orthodontics |
459 |
M/29 |
11 |
28:01.01 |
2:12.74 |
3:54.93 |
2:22.01 |
2:24.86 |
2:26.32 |
2:24.15 |
2:22.58 |
2:24.47 |
2:27.57 |
2:24.72 |
2:23.17 |
2:26.23 |
29 |
Payson Partridge |
Dekorra/Compass |
448 |
M/25 |
11 |
28:13.23 |
2:24.96 |
3:49.81 |
2:20.83 |
2:24.00 |
2:26.28 |
2:28.05 |
2:24.16 |
2:23.81 |
2:25.32 |
2:26.80 |
2:23.45 |
2:40.72 |
30 |
Zachary Fernau |
Bear National Team |
427 |
M/19 |
11 |
28:15.05 |
2:26.78 |
3:43.29 |
2:17.66 |
2:23.57 |
2:20.79 |
2:27.87 |
2:32.83 |
2:28.95 |
2:18.94 |
2:29.35 |
2:34.66 |
2:37.14 |
31 |
Calder Wood |
Rouleur Elite Team |
462 |
M/21 |
9 |
23:14.92 |
2 laps |
3:32.44 |
2:20.97 |
2:25.98 |
2:23.23 |
2:27.02 |
2:29.74 |
2:30.52 |
2:30.92 |
2:34.10 |
|
|
32 |
Carter Hall |
Wedgelite Industry Nine |
430 |
M/25 |
9 |
23:17.26 |
2 laps |
3:22.87 |
2:24.67 |
2:25.43 |
2:23.76 |
2:29.83 |
2:33.01 |
2:34.43 |
2:29.91 |
2:33.35 |
|
|
33 |
Ricky Morales |
Puerto Rico National Team |
413 |
M/27 |
9 |
23:19.06 |
2 laps |
3:02.61 |
2:18.50 |
2:31.29 |
2:37.90 |
2:33.58 |
2:30.98 |
2:28.85 |
2:35.85 |
2:39.50 |
|
|
34 |
Nicholas F Tabares |
WE Devo |
456 |
M/20 |
8 |
20:51.92 |
3 laps |
3:26.22 |
2:28.96 |
2:36.75 |
2:27.70 |
2:27.15 |
2:28.59 |
2:25.80 |
2:30.75 |
|
|
|
35 |
Nathan Knowles |
All Spoked Up |
437 |
M/20 |
7 |
18:29.05 |
4 laps |
3:44.65 |
2:26.19 |
2:24.97 |
2:28.89 |
2:28.47 |
2:24.11 |
2:31.77 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
Jordan Sirtoli |
Trek of New Hartford |
453 |
M/30 |
7 |
18:29.48 |
4 laps |
3:32.38 |
2:27.97 |
2:30.77 |
2:33.20 |
2:31.03 |
2:25.38 |
2:28.75 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
Landon Farnworth |
Dryve Racing |
426 |
M/22 |
7 |
18:29.86 |
4 laps |
3:52.77 |
2:20.52 |
2:25.19 |
2:28.19 |
2:27.57 |
2:27.06 |
2:28.56 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
Jacob Morales |
Puerto Rico National Team |
405 |
M/22 |
7 |
18:30.68 |
4 laps |
3:12.88 |
2:28.37 |
2:41.21 |
2:35.03 |
2:39.19 |
2:31.82 |
2:22.18 |
|
|
|
|
39 |
Noah Hayes |
Bear National Team |
432 |
M/21 |
7 |
18:35.10 |
4 laps |
3:20.14 |
2:20.89 |
2:36.38 |
2:41.39 |
2:27.61 |
2:37.90 |
2:30.79 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
Nash Dory |
Construction Zone Race |
414 |
M/23 |
7 |
18:36.69 |
4 laps |
3:23.11 |
2:24.55 |
2:31.82 |
2:36.73 |
2:34.82 |
2:30.36 |
2:35.30 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
Antonio Guzmán |
Cycles and coffee |
483 |
M/36 |
7 |
18:40.81 |
4 laps |
3:19.68 |
2:29.22 |
2:33.35 |
2:28.10 |
2:31.73 |
2:33.77 |
2:44.96 |
|
|
|
|
42 |
Colton Sacket |
Riders INC. |
452 |
M/21 |
5 |
13:52.73 |
6 laps |
3:21.17 |
2:21.72 |
2:27.03 |
2:47.62 |
2:55.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
William Dowling |
Fort Lewis College/Santa Cruz Bikes |
424 |
M/22 |
5 |
13:56.49 |
6 laps |
3:58.12 |
2:27.32 |
2:31.79 |
2:30.44 |
2:28.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Nathan Bigelow |
Team High Gear |
420 |
M/19 |
5 |
13:57.53 |
6 laps |
3:47.92 |
2:30.23 |
2:33.42 |
2:33.90 |
2:32.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
Justin Desilets |
Bingham Cyclery-Peak Fasteners |
423 |
M/42 |
5 |
13:58.82 |
6 laps |
4:03.91 |
2:29.42 |
2:28.28 |
2:27.89 |
2:29.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
Tyler Adams |
Az Devo |
417 |
M/20 |
5 |
14:04.91 |
6 laps |
3:56.17 |
2:31.36 |
2:30.32 |
2:35.78 |
2:31.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
Taj Krieger |
Red Peloton |
438 |
M/20 |
5 |
14:05.07 |
6 laps |
3:43.55 |
2:36.03 |
2:33.64 |
2:36.83 |
2:35.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
Daniel Dean Mazza |
Big Sky Bikes |
481 |
M/28 |
5 |
14:08.73 |
6 laps |
3:47.49 |
2:29.68 |
2:33.79 |
2:39.82 |
2:37.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
Travis Tucker |
|
457 |
F/19 |
5 |
14:10.35 |
6 laps |
3:50.15 |
2:31.88 |
2:37.30 |
2:41.39 |
2:29.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
Ryder Uetrecht |
All Spoked Up |
458 |
M/19 |
5 |
14:29.07 |
6 laps |
3:49.05 |
2:31.45 |
2:37.73 |
2:43.08 |
2:47.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
Charles Velez |
|
460 |
M/22 |
4 |
11:49.38 |
7 laps |
4:00.41 |
2:42.22 |
2:33.07 |
2:33.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
Ried Indart |
Riders Inc |
433 |
M/19 |
4 |
11:56.09 |
7 laps |
3:53.86 |
2:30.57 |
2:43.95 |
2:47.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
Blake MacHeras |
Red Peleton |
440 |
M/19 |
4 |
11:57.74 |
7 laps |
3:50.96 |
2:30.00 |
2:47.81 |
2:48.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
Jamie Williams |
USA Cycling Olympic Development Academy |
461 |
M/19 |
4 |
12:14.62 |
7 laps |
3:57.31 |
2:36.40 |
2:47.74 |
2:53.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
Shane Johnson |
Dryve Racing |
435 |
M/38 |
3 |
9:31.55 |
8 laps |
4:00.09 |
2:40.94 |
2:50.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
Mason Switzer |
Velo Force/TOWLE |
455 |
M/25 |
3 |
9:32.15 |
8 laps |
4:07.52 |
2:41.44 |
2:43.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
Victor Cashes |
USA Olympic Dev. / Team Phoenix Oklahoma |
421 |
M/21 |
3 |
9:41.17 |
8 laps |
4:15.32 |
2:43.65 |
2:42.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
Dylan Atkinson |
Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club |
419 |
M/19 |
3 |
9:46.93 |
8 laps |
3:37.09 |
3:01.84 |
3:08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
Lars Hallstrom |
Motor City Bicycle |
431 |
M/24 |
3 |
9:53.10 |
8 laps |
4:51.64 |
2:29.93 |
2:31.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
Noah Demuth |
Olympic Development Academy |
422 |
M/19 |
3 |
10:14.93 |
8 laps |
4:18.89 |
2:53.08 |
3:02.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Ethan Jedlicka |
ASU Junior Development |
434 |
M/21 |
4 |
12:57.95 |
11 laps |
3:52.49 |
2:33.04 |
2:49.33 |
3:43.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|