Left Banner
 
 

Otter Creek MTB

Overall Results

June 12, 2021


Results By Competitive Timing Competitive Timing
Male Finishers

55 Mile

Female Finishers

  ------------ Rollout ------------ ------------ Otter ------------ ------------ Everything ------------ ------------ Everything ------------ Time Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Back Time Pace
DNF Sarah Easton BCBC Factory Race Division 2 31 F :F 19-49 1 11:57.39 18.8MPH                  
DNF Renee Hoffmann Fulton Racing 96 28 F :F 19-49 2 13:08.29 17.1MPH                  
DNF Britta Berube 109 36 F :F 19-49 3 13:09.87 17.1MPH                  
DNF Kelly Suchy Larson's Cycler 95 38 F :F 19-49 4 13:11.52 17.1MPH                  
DNF Melissa Marquardt 701 Cycle and Sport 38 42 F :F 19-49 5 13:14.97 17.0MPH                  
Top  

Male Finishers

  ------------ Rollout ------------ ------------ Otter ------------ ------------ Everything ------------ ------------ Everything ------------ Time Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Back Time Pace
DNF Ian Easton BCBC Factory Race Division 1 41 M :M 19-49 1 10:53.73 20.7MPH                  
DNF Sydney Lahtinen BCBC Factory Race Division 122 51 M :M 50-99 2 10:55.02 20.6MPH                  
DNF Trevor Rockwell EndurElite Ambassador 91 36 M :M 19-49 3 10:55.13 20.6MPH                  
DNF Tyler Huber BCBC Factory Race Division / Larson's Cyclery / EndurElite 129 38 M :M 19-49 4 10:56.08 20.6MPH                  
DNF Jasper Klein 701 Cycle and Sport 14 38 M :M 19-49 5 10:56.61 20.6MPH                  
DNF Ryan Aakre 701 cycle 111 41 M :M 19-49 6 10:59.45 20.5MPH                  
DNF Kadon Hintz 701 Cycle & Sport 113 40 M :M 19-49 7 11:09.10 20.2MPH                  
DNF David Burns 701 Cycle 66 55 M :M 50-99 8 11:24.66 19.7MPH                  
DNF Ben Ehreth 701 Cycle and Sport 63 42 M :M 19-49 9 11:24.69 19.7MPH                  
DNF Josh Smaage 116 37 M :M 19-49 10 11:35.57 19.4MPH                  
DNF Deon Sanders Cedric Theel Toyota 78 26 M :M 19-49 11 12:12.80 18.4MPH                  
DNF Christopher Jones Burleigh County Bicycle Cult Factory Race Division 123 46 M :M 19-49 12 12:20.30 18.2MPH                  
DNF Michael Backes Larsonís Cyclery 15 41 M :M 19-49 13 12:22.37 18.2MPH                  
DNF Kirk Dewey 81 56 M :M 50-99 14 12:44.63 17.7MPH                  
DNF Karl Liepitz 61 42 M :M 19-49 15 12:47.99 17.6MPH                  
DNF Geoffrey Lauinger 97 55 M :M 50-99 16 12:48.78 17.6MPH                  
DNF Rob Graff 57 46 M :M 19-49 17 12:49.59 17.5MPH                  
DNF Brandon Leverson 77 32 M :M 19-49 18 12:51.19 17.5MPH                  
DNF Jason Thorman Dirty Chain 108 52 M :M 50-99 19 12:51.69 17.5MPH                  
DNF Scott Mosbrucker 42 38 M :M 19-49 20 12:56.24 17.4MPH                  
DNF Frank Buchholz 18 56 M :M 50-99 21 13:06.87 17.2MPH                  
DNF Brian Ekart 41 59 M :M 50-99 22 13:07.25 17.1MPH                  
DNF Austin Wolf Wolfpack 72 36 M :M 19-49 23 13:07.88 17.1MPH                  
DNF Ross Lagasse 50 42 M :M 19-49 24 13:08.47 17.1MPH                  
DNF Jared Fuchs 701 Cycle and Sport 25 40 M :M 19-49 25 13:15.58 17.0MPH                  
  ------------ Rollout ------------ ------------ Otter ------------ ------------ Everything ------------ ------------ Everything ------------ Time Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Back Time Pace
DNF Ross Steidler 84 38 M :M 19-49 26 13:15.68 17.0MPH                  
DNF Nicholas Bradbury 125 40 M :M 19-49 27 13:36.59 16.5MPH                  
DNF Mike Evanoff 99 35 M :M 19-49 28 13:46.73 16.3MPH                  
DNF Josh Vogel 22 41 M :M 19-49 29 14:02.29 16.0MPH                  
DNF Jason Vogel 23 41 M :M 19-49 30 14:03.50 16.0MPH                  
DNF Bill Crosby Levi's Hope 29 41 M :M 19-49 31 15:19.41 14.7MPH