12.2 KM Men: 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59
12.2 KM Women: 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
3.7 KM Men: 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
3.7 KM Women: 13-19 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
12.2 KM |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female 13 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sydney Luderitz | Billings MT | 1522 | 17 | 4 | 1:22:06.96 | 10:50/M |
2 | Abigail Hamilton | Chinook MT | 1516 | 19 | 10 | 2:12:02.44 | 17:25/M |
3 | Shae Shackelford | Chinook MT | 1541 | 14 | 11 | 2:33:24.75 | 20:14/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ashley Vickery | Billings MT | 1546 | 23 | 3 | 1:17:33.68 | 10:14/M |
2 | Marleena Luderitz | Billings MT | 1521 | 21 | 5 | 1:30:13.61 | 11:54/M |
3 | Sadie Ropp | Roberts MT | 1537 | 28 | 8 | 1:46:03.05 | 13:59/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kallie Moore | Missoula MT | 1530 | 36 | 6 | 1:33:23.49 | 12:19/M |
2 | Katie MacHain | Missoula MT | 1526 | 37 | 7 | 1:33:24.37 | 12:19/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Christina Bowden | Big Timber MT | 1510 | 45 | 1 | 59:59.00 | 7:55/M |
2 | Veronica Melby | Sidney MT | 1529 | 42 | 2 | 1:03:57.29 | 8:26/M |
3 | Catherine Shackelford | Chinook MT | 1540 | 42 | 12 | 2:33:25.20 | 20:14/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sally Bandstra | Livingston MT | 1505 | 59 | 9 | 1:46:04.63 | 14:00/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sandy Maine | Big Timber MT | 1527 | 66 | 13 | 2:34:17.83 | 20:21/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ben Slaymaker | 1553 | 20 | 3 | 1:02:43.78 | 8:17/M | |
2 | John Robin Nance | Big Timber MT | 1531 | 27 | 5 | 1:06:06.01 | 8:43/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Justin Oliveira | Billings MT | 1534 | 32 | 1 | 57:18.61 | 7:34/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Greg Lukasik | Billings MT | 1523 | 45 | 4 | 1:02:59.88 | 8:19/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Gary Schroeder | Bangkok | 1538 | 53 | 2 | 1:01:40.52 | 8:08/M |
2 | Byron Bennett | Billings MT | 1507 | 53 | 6 | 1:13:37.88 | 9:43/M |
3.7 KM |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female 13 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Hannah Lukasik | Billings MT | 1524 | 17 | 1 | 16:29.26 | 7:10/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Heidi Denney | Osage Bach MO | 1513 | 35 | 5 | 25:42.32 | 11:11/M |
2 | Dancee Engelke | Big Timber MT | 1515 | 31 | 9 | 31:47.72 | 13:49/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Cari Novotny | Billings MT | 1532 | 44 | 3 | 24:56.49 | 10:51/M |
2 | Carla Brownson | 1552 | 45 | 4 | 25:42.26 | 11:11/M | |
3 | Tamara Kraft | Billings MT | 1520 | 41 | 6 | 28:17.60 | 12:18/M |
4 | Melissa Black | Brookline MO | 1509 | 42 | 7 | 28:55.00 | 12:34/M |
5 | Jackie Acosta | Billings MT | 1502 | 42 | 8 | 30:42.16 | 13:21/M |
6 | Kerri Baird | Big Timber MT | 1504 | 41 | 11 | 42:03.01 | 18:17/M |
7 | Lisa Jones | Billings MT | 1518 | 49 | 14 | 48:35.50 | 21:08/M |
8 | Lori Antikainen | Billingsbillings MT | 1503 | 47 | 15 | 48:37.75 | 21:09/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Carol Bertolino | San Clemente CA | 1508 | 55 | 2 | 23:11.20 | 10:05/M |
2 | Jenni Vickery | Billings MT | 1548 | 50 | 13 | 47:08.44 | 20:30/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Diane Standish | Billings MT | 1542 | 70 | 10 | 36:02.37 | 15:40/M |
2 | Janet Schroeder | Billings MT | 1539 | 60 | 12 | 42:03.05 | 18:17/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 12 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Charles Kraft | Billings MT | 1519 | 11 | 4 | 28:16.03 | 12:17/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 13 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jared Lukasik | Billings MT | 1525 | 15 | 1 | 16:31.62 | 7:11/M |
2 | Isaac Acosta | 1554 | 19 | 6 | 33:36.76 | 14:37/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Branden Butt | Belgrade MT | 1512 | 25 | 2 | 19:02.27 | 8:17/M |
2 | Derek Vickery | Billings MT | 1547 | 22 | 10 | 42:34.97 | 18:31/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Michael Novotny | Billings MT | 1533 | 37 | 3 | 19:13.09 | 8:21/M |
2 | Mike Reser | Billings MT | 1536 | 36 | 5 | 31:37.34 | 13:45/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Aaron Acosta | Billings MT | 1501 | 41 | 7 | 33:46.46 | 14:41/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Rob Vickery | Billings MT | 1549 | 52 | 11 | 43:52.10 | 19:04/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | John Standish | Billings MT | 1543 | 70 | 8 | 36:02.99 | 15:40/M |
2 | Allen Barta | Billings MT | 1506 | 63 | 9 | 42:02.91 | 18:17/M |
3 | James Threatt | Billings MT | 1545 | 74 | 12 | 47:42.24 | 20:44/M |
*Overall place within gender.