50 Mile Men: 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
50 Mile Women: 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59
50K Men: 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79
50K Women: 20-29 40-49 50-59 60-69
30k Men: 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
30k Women: 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
12k Men: 10-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79
12k Women: 10-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
5k Men: 0- 9 10-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79
5k Women: 0- 9 10-19 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-89
50 Mile Relay 0-99
50 Mile |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Amanda Bradley | Birmingham AL | 62 | 26 | 5 | 8:13:46.58 | 9:53/M |
2 | Jocelyn Torrence | Richmond VA | 112 | 28 | 27 | 11:22:31.02 | 13:39/M |
3 | Charlotte Naegele | Jackson WY | 111 | 26 | 28 | 11:22:31.75 | 13:39/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lizzie Taggart | Bozeman MT | 42 | 31 | 9 | 8:57:15.58 | 10:45/M |
2 | Julie Spillers | Conroe TX | 34 | 37 | 19 | 10:35:48.39 | 12:43/M |
3 | Joanna-Lynn Borgogna | Belgrade MT | 129 | 31 | 38 | 12:14:50.15 | 14:42/M |
4 | Marissa Lehner | Missoula MT | 117 | 31 | 41 | 12:47:30.10 | 15:21/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Beth Lauderdale | Birmingham AL | 61 | 40 | 6 | 8:34:06.03 | 10:17/M |
2 | Marianthe Grammas | Birmingham AL | 60 | 46 | 10 | 8:59:03.48 | 10:47/M |
3 | Kat Gebauer | Whitefish MT | 121 | 44 | 13 | 9:34:41.68 | 11:30/M |
4 | Paige Bluhm | Lansdale PA | 67 | 46 | 14 | 9:36:32.92 | 11:32/M |
5 | Heather Graham | Greenacres WA | 141 | 49 | 15 | 9:48:30.44 | 11:46/M |
6 | Rebecca Watts | Dyersburg TN | 33 | 43 | 20 | 10:35:48.62 | 12:43/M |
7 | Suzanne Focht | Denver CO | 120 | 44 | 21 | 10:40:01.88 | 12:48/M |
8 | Monica Baker | Memphis TN | 78 | 47 | 26 | 11:02:27.28 | 13:15/M |
9 | Jen Hurst | Liberty Lake WA | 155 | 48 | 31 | 11:32:34.82 | 13:51/M |
10 | Tricia Usab | Liberty Lake WA | 156 | 48 | 33 | 11:32:36.11 | 13:51/M |
11 | Caroline Fichter | Whitefish MT | 65 | 40 | 34 | 11:50:00.34 | 14:12/M |
12 | Stacey Dunn | Polson MT | 54 | 40 | 36 | 12:08:27.28 | 14:34/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Julie Brown | Draper UT | 110 | 57 | 24 | 10:48:07.98 | 12:58/M |
2 | Brenda Garren | Missoula MT | 142 | 55 | 25 | 10:55:34.40 | 13:07/M |
3 | Stacey Robinson | Liberty Lake WA | 154 | 50 | 32 | 11:32:35.86 | 13:51/M |
4 | Heidi Hickethier | Kalispell MT | 101 | 51 | 40 | 12:26:50.54 | 14:56/M |
DNF | Rhonda Stewart | Deer Lodge MT | 30 | 50 | |||
DNF | Lisa Barker | Memphis TN | 74 | 56 | |||
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ryan Robbins | Spokane WA | 48 | 29 | 2 | 7:40:10.69 | 9:12/M |
2 | Jonathan Piazza | Richland WA | 108 | 29 | 37 | 12:14:50.03 | 14:42/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kevin Dempsey | Nashville TN | 116 | 30 | 1 | 7:08:40.99 | 8:34/M |
2 | Andrew Leichtnam | Hot Springs MT | 102 | 37 | 4 | 8:03:53.80 | 9:41/M |
3 | Derek Larson | Superior MT | 45 | 37 | 17 | 10:24:38.05 | 12:30/M |
4 | Timothy Borgogna | Belgrade MT | 130 | 31 | 39 | 12:14:50.55 | 14:42/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Darin Wynn | Cut Bank MT | 134 | 46 | 7 | 8:44:17.17 | 10:29/M |
2 | Aaron Davis | Coeur D Alene ID | 163 | 46 | 8 | 8:45:00.73 | 10:30/M |
3 | Evan Dorrance | Cheney WA | 105 | 43 | 11 | 9:03:04.87 | 10:52/M |
4 | Eric Spencer | Cheney WA | 104 | 47 | 22 | 10:44:32.71 | 12:53/M |
5 | Glen Thompson | Spokane WA | 109 | 46 | 23 | 10:46:47.61 | 12:56/M |
6 | Karel Morales | Whitefish MT | 122 | 47 | 30 | 11:28:49.63 | 13:47/M |
7 | Matthew Bartkiewicz | Whitefish MT | 64 | 40 | 35 | 11:50:00.72 | 14:12/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Todd Sears | Montpelier VT | 199 | 59 | 3 | 7:46:56.20 | 9:20/M |
2 | Brad Rhodebeck | Hudson CO | 59 | 59 | 12 | 9:15:48.73 | 11:07/M |
3 | Jonathan Wald | Spokanespokane WA | 39 | 50 | 16 | 9:51:59.39 | 11:50/M |
4 | David McBurney | Richland WA | 180 | 52 | 18 | 10:31:46.96 | 12:38/M |
5 | Robert Haase | Lakeville MN | 23 | 55 | 29 | 11:26:46.13 | 13:44/M |
6 | Richard Barker | Memphis TN | 76 | 58 | 42 | 13:12:02.94 | 15:50/M |
DNF | Steven Cooper | Cordova TN | 73 | 57 | |||
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Marshall Brown | Draper UT | 113 | 66 | 43 | 14:00:23.41 | 16:48/M |
50K |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Caroline Kimble | Nashville TN | 41 | 25 | 1 | 4:17:35.09 | 8:17/M |
2 | Samantha Faulkner | Moscow ID | 147 | 29 | 16 | 7:27:45.94 | 14:25/M |
3 | Bella Sowers | Yakima WA | 132 | 23 | 18 | 7:40:55.93 | 14:50/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Rachel Burke | Kalispell MT | 70 | 46 | 4 | 5:26:26.45 | 10:30/M |
2 | Sarah Doxey | Spokane WA | 139 | 44 | 9 | 6:19:43.79 | 12:13/M |
3 | Nannette Stahl | Roundup MT | 79 | 44 | 12 | 6:46:16.60 | 13:05/M |
4 | Laura Langstraat | Billings MT | 80 | 49 | 19 | 7:55:51.23 | 15:19/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Tandi Brayson-Foster | Spokane WA | 38 | 54 | 6 | 5:42:29.54 | 11:01/M |
2 | Karen Davis-Morris | Pullman WA | 95 | 58 | 8 | 6:13:06.42 | 12:01/M |
3 | Jamie Simmons | Wapato WA | 131 | 50 | 10 | 6:34:27.51 | 12:42/M |
4 | Karen Murray | Kents Store VA | 193 | 54 | 13 | 7:07:36.48 | 13:46/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Janet Goff | Sandy UT | 32 | 67 | 20 | 7:56:52.27 | 15:21/M |
2 | Molly Pickering | Memphis TN | 75 | 65 | 22 | 8:48:06.54 | 17:00/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Adam Sommers | Kalispell MT | 24 | 25 | 2 | 4:35:47.47 | 8:53/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kevin McCall | Bozeman MT | 181 | 38 | 3 | 4:50:22.79 | 9:21/M |
2 | Josh Laos | Post Falls ID | 55 | 33 | 11 | 6:45:15.83 | 13:03/M |
3 | Joshua Wright | Lewistown MT | 44 | 35 | 17 | 7:36:45.13 | 14:42/M |
DNF | Grant Geiger | Missoula MT | 118 | 35 | |||
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jim Barber | Kalispell MT | 82 | 41 | 7 | 6:06:58.40 | 11:49/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Don Hickethier | Kalispell MT | 100 | 56 | 5 | 5:38:33.79 | 10:54/M |
2 | Glen Anderson | Kents Store VA | 158 | 54 | 14 | 7:07:36.68 | 13:46/M |
3 | Chris Bernardi | Spokane WA | 98 | 50 | 15 | 7:08:38.31 | 13:48/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kevin McMillan | Coeur D Alene ID | 183 | 62 | 21 | 8:44:08.40 | 16:52/M |
2 | Bill Dey | Champaign IL | 43 | 61 | 23 | 9:19:55.31 | 18:01/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 to 79 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Frank (jim) Ingalls | Wichita Falls TX | 3 | 76 | 24 | 9:41:51.39 | 18:44/M |
30k |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Shaela Wallen | Lakeside MT | 85 | 25 | 5 | 3:00:04.63 | 9:40/M |
2 | Lily Thompson | Coeur D Alene ID | 153 | 29 | 13 | 3:16:55.01 | 10:34/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Cj Shane-Craig | Richland WA | 123 | 38 | 10 | 3:08:40.69 | 10:07/M |
2 | Katey Fadler | Franklin TN | 115 | 34 | 12 | 3:16:53.98 | 10:34/M |
3 | Beth Smalley | Missoula MT | 2063 | 38 | 14 | 3:24:43.89 | 10:59/M |
4 | Molly Prenger | Spokane WA | 192 | 39 | 15 | 3:25:13.69 | 11:01/M |
5 | Lori White | Yakima WA | 133 | 39 | 17 | 3:39:50.35 | 11:48/M |
6 | Kailyn Rowe | Kalispell MT | 197 | 31 | 19 | 3:48:57.34 | 12:17/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Gretchen Parker | Spokane WA | 37 | 46 | 4 | 2:50:34.89 | 9:09/M |
2 | Laura Carey | Spokane WA | 140 | 43 | 7 | 3:03:18.33 | 9:50/M |
3 | Elissa Dean | Kalispell MT | 71 | 43 | 16 | 3:25:35.97 | 11:02/M |
4 | Nichola Bosworth | Rathdrum ID | 136 | 47 | 18 | 3:47:49.61 | 12:13/M |
5 | Stacy Bernal | Ogden UT | 35 | 44 | 22 | 4:10:38.21 | 13:27/M |
6 | Brandie Kittle | Essex MT | 119 | 49 | 24 | 4:31:27.20 | 14:34/M |
7 | Leona Roberts | Marion MT | 72 | 47 | 25 | 4:54:32.10 | 15:48/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Leslie Holton | Pine CO | 93 | 52 | 26 | 5:06:48.25 | 16:28/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Paula Jacobson | Memphis TN | 81 | 69 | 20 | 4:01:28.42 | 12:57/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jackson Spencer | Cheney WA | 103 | 24 | 8 | 3:04:58.46 | 9:55/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ross Craig | Richland WA | 124 | 37 | 11 | 3:08:41.09 | 10:07/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Chris Rose | Bozeman MT | 194 | 43 | 2 | 2:26:42.15 | 7:52/M |
2 | Roland Frayne | Spokane WA | 36 | 42 | 3 | 2:50:22.27 | 9:08/M |
3 | James Cannava | Whitefish MT | 160 | 44 | 9 | 3:08:05.86 | 10:05/M |
4 | Kas Clark | Vancouver WA | 138 | 40 | 21 | 4:04:31.59 | 13:07/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Andrew Holton | Pine CO | 94 | 53 | 1 | 2:19:45.08 | 7:30/M |
2 | Michael Rossi | Ronan MT | 195 | 57 | 6 | 3:02:38.90 | 9:48/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jerry D Mitchell | Wallace ID | 186 | 67 | 23 | 4:31:01.60 | 14:32/M |
12k |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female 10 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Willow Stewart | Mount Pleasant UT | 31 | 15 | 18 | 1:25:25.44 | 11:27/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Thoneta Bond | Dillon MT | 2009 | 28 | 20 | 1:27:35.42 | 11:45/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lauren Bourgard | Kellogg ID | 2012 | 33 | 2 | 57:19.83 | 7:41/M |
2 | Savannah Wendeln | Chinook MT | 66 | 36 | 4 | 1:02:44.13 | 8:25/M |
3 | Hannah Hill | Pinehurst ID | 2075 | 37 | 7 | 1:12:54.09 | 9:47/M |
4 | Kimber Griesser | Bozeman MT | 152 | 31 | 8 | 1:13:01.52 | 9:48/M |
5 | Elizabeth Oshea-Betker | Whitefish MT | 151 | 31 | 9 | 1:13:06.39 | 9:48/M |
6 | Ashley Rosander | Haugan MT | 46 | 34 | 19 | 1:26:30.13 | 11:36/M |
7 | Amy Quinlivan | Saint Regis MT | 106 | 32 | 26 | 1:29:21.16 | 11:59/M |
8 | Kate Karpov | Spokane WA | 2038 | 35 | 27 | 1:29:31.54 | 12:00/M |
9 | Kateryna Charikova | Spokane WA | 2017 | 39 | 28 | 1:29:31.59 | 12:00/M |
10 | Kirsten Morreim | Bozeman MT | 150 | 31 | 29 | 1:32:40.40 | 12:26/M |
11 | Maggie Rose | Bozeman MT | 2056 | 36 | 32 | 1:43:57.27 | 13:56/M |
12 | Julia White | Stevensville MT | 2071 | 38 | 35 | 1:44:05.86 | 13:58/M |
13 | Salisha Old Bull | Arlee MT | 143 | 39 | 36 | 1:44:10.83 | 13:58/M |
14 | Rebecca Bombyk | Missoula MT | 2008 | 37 | 37 | 1:48:36.18 | 14:34/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Abby Weichman | Spokane WA | 2070 | 42 | 11 | 1:13:58.48 | 9:55/M |
2 | Sarah Rhoades | Missoula MT | 2055 | 44 | 12 | 1:16:37.09 | 10:17/M |
3 | Alexandra Flerchinger | Polson MT | 2024 | 49 | 31 | 1:42:47.04 | 13:47/M |
4 | Annette Baker | Missoula MT | 40 | 49 | 38 | 1:55:26.59 | 15:29/M |
5 | Traci Anderson | Spokane WA | 2004 | 48 | 39 | 2:20:21.20 | 18:49/M |
6 | Tamara Korth | Spokane WA | 2039 | 48 | 40 | 2:20:22.15 | 18:50/M |
7 | Wendy Alvarez | Marionmsrion MT | 69 | 42 | 46 | 2:47:16.38 | 22:26/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Catherine Prows | Spokane WA | 50 | 57 | 44 | 2:37:18.21 | 21:06/M |
2 | Anita Hillis | Marion MT | 68 | 58 | 45 | 2:47:02.74 | 22:24/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Terri Glazer | Germantown TN | 77 | 60 | 24 | 1:29:03.41 | 11:57/M |
2 | Ruth Briggs | Post Falls ID | 2013 | 60 | 30 | 1:42:17.90 | 13:43/M |
3 | Mary Gail Sullivan | Butte MT | 2065 | 63 | 33 | 1:43:57.40 | 13:57/M |
4 | Sherry Warner | Florence MT | 2069 | 66 | 34 | 1:44:05.85 | 13:58/M |
5 | Nancy Mertz | Coeur D Alene ID | 52 | 65 | 41 | 2:37:17.83 | 21:06/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 10 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Gleb Karpov | Spokane WA | 2037 | 12 | 15 | 1:21:50.27 | 10:59/M |
2 | Sevastyan Charykau | Spokane WA | 2018 | 13 | 16 | 1:21:50.48 | 10:59/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Andrew Shanafelt | Lakeside MT | 86 | 26 | 3 | 59:47.30 | 8:01/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Aleck Karpov | Spokane WA | 2036 | 36 | 14 | 1:21:50.06 | 10:58/M |
2 | Greg McMann | Missoula MT | 2047 | 32 | 22 | 1:28:26.68 | 11:52/M |
3 | Christopher Quinlivan | Saint Regis MT | 107 | 32 | 25 | 1:29:21.15 | 11:59/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jerome Bowles | Ogden UT | 53 | 47 | 1 | 55:07.02 | 7:24/M |
2 | Shane Foster | Whitefish MT | 2025 | 44 | 17 | 1:24:15.83 | 11:18/M |
3 | Mark Alinauskas | Missoula MT | 2003 | 45 | 23 | 1:28:26.80 | 11:52/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Greg Arciello | Potomac MT | 2005 | 58 | 6 | 1:08:00.25 | 9:07/M |
2 | Ron Veilleux | Missoula MT | 2068 | 51 | 13 | 1:16:37.33 | 10:17/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mark Thompson | Lakeside MT | 2066 | 65 | 5 | 1:02:51.63 | 8:26/M |
2 | Morris Kethan | Richland WA | 1 | 68 | 10 | 1:13:33.57 | 9:52/M |
3 | Bruce Koerner | Richland WA | 25 | 69 | 21 | 1:28:16.79 | 11:50/M |
4 | Ricky Favre | Spokane WA | 49 | 66 | 43 | 2:37:18.16 | 21:06/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 to 79 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Doug Potter | Coeur D Alene ID | 51 | 70 | 42 | 2:37:17.88 | 21:06/M |
5k |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female 9 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Evelyn Orzech | Saint Regis MT | 20 | 9 | 11 | 45:38.77 | 14:42/M |
2 | Piper McGuffey | Saint Regis MT | 89 | 9 | 18 | 54:06.83 | 17:25/M |
3 | Joyce Semenza | 128 | 49 | 1:29:42.41 | 28:52/M | ||
Top | |||||||
Female 10 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Audrey Orzech | Saint Regis MT | 18 | 12 | 5 | 34:57.38 | 11:15/M |
2 | Ava Hill | Sweet Water AL | 149 | 16 | 9 | 40:52.34 | 13:09/M |
3 | Isabell Cannon | Stevensville MT | 9 | 18 | 19 | 55:12.93 | 17:46/M |
4 | Olivia Cannon | St. Regis MT | 10 | 14 | 20 | 55:13.97 | 17:47/M |
5 | Alina Wolff-Shephard | St. Regis MT | 15 | 12 | 33 | 1:07:39.66 | 21:47/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Stacey Baker | Mandaree ND | 99 | 38 | 6 | 35:17.01 | 11:21/M |
2 | Allison Linville | Whitefish MT | 2044 | 35 | 7 | 35:46.48 | 11:31/M |
3 | Camelia Orzech | Saint Regis MT | 17 | 39 | 12 | 45:38.83 | 14:42/M |
4 | Amanda Engan | Post Falls ID | 137 | 34 | 13 | 49:09.77 | 15:49/M |
5 | Lisa Clement | Coeur D Alene ID | 28 | 36 | 24 | 57:32.54 | 18:31/M |
6 | Lisa Barber | Kalispell MT | 83 | 39 | 26 | 57:56.28 | 18:39/M |
7 | Danielle Reid | Wallace ID | 2054 | 33 | 29 | 59:18.37 | 19:05/M |
8 | Paige Olsen | Osburn ID | 2050 | 33 | 30 | 59:19.03 | 19:06/M |
9 | Joni Spaulding | St. Regis MT | 14 | 38 | 37 | 1:13:35.93 | 23:41/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jamie Bowles | Plain City UT | 56 | 45 | 4 | 34:52.77 | 11:14/M |
2 | Lisa Helena | Hayden ID | 2034 | 43 | 28 | 58:30.73 | 18:50/M |
3 | Julie Hicks | Spokane, Valley WA | 58 | 48 | 31 | 1:05:20.40 | 21:02/M |
4 | Amy Love | Saint Regis MT | 21 | 44 | 40 | 1:13:51.86 | 23:46/M |
5 | Karen Greene | Saint Ignatius MT | 2028 | 42 | 43 | 1:15:51.23 | 24:25/M |
6 | Rebecca Cannon | Stevensville MT | 8 | 42 | 46 | 1:29:34.59 | 28:50/M |
7 | Annie Leinen | Green River WY | 7 | 45 | 47 | 1:29:37.74 | 28:51/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sue Marsh | Spokane WA | 47 | 50 | 10 | 42:06.76 | 13:33/M |
2 | Sady Babcock | Philipsburg MT | 2006 | 57 | 23 | 56:55.27 | 18:19/M |
3 | Barbara Hill | Saint Regis MT | 148 | 55 | 32 | 1:07:36.83 | 21:46/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jeanette Wolff | St. Regis MT | 12 | 63 | 38 | 1:13:50.60 | 23:46/M |
2 | Joann Heacock | Saint Regis MT | 11 | 65 | 41 | 1:13:54.15 | 23:47/M |
3 | Mary Kay Schilling | Hayden ID | 2058 | 67 | 45 | 1:28:38.69 | 28:32/M |
4 | Teresa Koerner | Richland WA | 26 | 67 | 50 | 1:30:01.11 | 28:58/M |
5 | Ella Feist | Richland WA | 27 | 66 | 51 | 1:30:02.62 | 28:59/M |
6 | Christi Kethan | Richland WA | 2 | 63 | 52 | 1:30:02.81 | 28:59/M |
7 | Debra Oberhofer | Coeur D Alene ID | 84 | 63 | 53 | 1:35:12.56 | 30:39/M |
8 | Anita Bailey | Saint Regis MT | 88 | 67 | 54 | 1:35:15.61 | 30:40/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 70 to 79 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Margaret Ingalls | Wichita Falls TX | 4 | 72 | 56 | 1:43:45.58 | 33:24/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 80 to 89 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Eileen Wolff | St. Regis MT | 6 | 85 | 48 | 1:29:37.96 | 28:51/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 9 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Boaz McGuffey | Saint Regis MT | 90 | 8 | 14 | 50:03.85 | 16:07/M |
2 | Tucker Dobson | 125 | 21 | 55:14.85 | 17:47/M | ||
3 | Parker Clement | Coeur D Alene ID | 29 | 9 | 25 | 57:43.55 | 18:35/M |
4 | Conagher Spaulding | 127 | 35 | 1:12:16.39 | 23:16/M | ||
5 | Clancy Spaulding | 126 | 36 | 1:13:35.79 | 23:41/M | ||
6 | Ashton Lenning | Saint Regis MT | 16 | 9 | 39 | 1:13:51.24 | 23:46/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 10 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | John Orzech | Saint Regis MT | 19 | 11 | 1 | 30:48.70 | 9:55/M |
2 | Brendan Hill | Sweet Water AL | 146 | 13 | 16 | 51:36.10 | 16:37/M |
3 | Kaden Bosworth | Rathdrum ID | 135 | 15 | 34 | 1:08:25.74 | 22:02/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lauren Shima | Ronan MT | 2059 | 27 | 3 | 33:46.04 | 10:52/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Rod First Strike | Polson MT | 2023 | 35 | 2 | 31:01.64 | 9:59/M |
2 | Isaiah McGuffey | Saint Regis MT | 91 | 31 | 15 | 50:31.30 | 16:16/M |
3 | Rebekah McGuffey | Saint Regis MT | 92 | 30 | 17 | 54:06.70 | 17:25/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Darryl Helena | Hayden ID | 2033 | 42 | 27 | 58:30.65 | 18:50/M |
2 | Rick Greene | Saint Ignatius MT | 2029 | 49 | 42 | 1:15:50.66 | 24:25/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Morris Hill | Saint Regis MT | 145 | 54 | 8 | 39:46.79 | 12:48/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | George Bailey | Saint Regis MT | 87 | 68 | 55 | 1:35:16.67 | 30:40/M |
2 | Wayne Viars | Wichita Falls TX | 5 | 69 | 57 | 1:44:14.11 | 33:33/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 to 79 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jerry Hicks | Spokane, Valley WA | 57 | 77 | 22 | 56:30.14 | 18:11/M |
2 | Art Schilling | Hayden ID | 2057 | 79 | 44 | 1:28:29.29 | 28:29/M |
50 Mile Relay |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Mixed 0-99 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lightning Fast Duo | Spokane Valley WA | 144 | 35 | 1 | 6:45:19.75 | 8:06/M |
2 | I Love You Bingo Bronson | Fall City WA | 2040 | 30 | 2 | 8:05:39.55 | 9:43/M |
3 | 50 Shades Of Slay | Polson MT | 2014 | 39 | 3 | 8:09:27.55 | 9:47/M |
4 | Because We Can'T Dance | Missoula MT | 114 | 52 | 4 | 8:17:02.32 | 9:56/M |