Adult 20K Nordic Race Men: Top Finishers 29-38 49-58
Adult 20K Nordic Race Women: Top Finishers 15-18 29-38
10K Nordic Race Men: Top Finishers
10K Nordic Race Women: Top Finishers
Youth 5K Nordic Race Men: Top Finishers 0-14
Youth 5K Nordic Race Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-18
Youth 3K Nordic Race Men: Top Finishers 0-14 19-28
Youth 3K Nordic Race Women: Top Finishers 0-14
Skiesta: Youth 1K Nordic Race Men: Top Finishers 0-14
Skiesta: Youth 1K Nordic Race Women: Top Finishers 0-14
Unknown Participants Men:
Unknown Participants Women:
Adult 20K Nordic Race |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time |
1 | Christi Richards | Missoula MT | 160 | 30 | 1 | 1:16:46.42 | |
2 | Lindsey Bengtson | West Glacier MT | 150 | 36 | 2 | 2:30.60 | 1:19:17.02 |
3 | Vicki Longhini | Sandpoint ID | 139 | 60 | 3 | 13:27.65 | 1:30:14.07 |
Top | |||||||
Female 15 to 18 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time |
1 | Madeline Swanberg | Ovando MT | 114 | 17 | 4 | 1:33:58.00 | |
2 | Wren Cilimburg | Missoula MT | 154 | 17 | 6 | 27:24.62 | 2:01:22.62 |
Top | |||||||
Female 29 to 38 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time |
1 | Marlie Johnson | Missoula MT | 145 | 32 | 5 | 1:35:51.56 | |
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time |
1 | Orion Berryman | Missoula MT | 124 | 37 | 1 | 1:00:08.62 | |
2 | Tory Kendrick | Missoula MT | 157 | 43 | 2 | 11:53.62 | 1:12:02.24 |
3 | Franz Ingelfinger | Whitefish MT | 148 | 46 | 3 | 12:04.80 | 1:12:13.42 |
Top | |||||||
Male 29 to 38 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time |
1 | Ethan Richards | Missoula MT | 161 | 38 | 4 | 1:15:38.27 | |
2 | Brendan Quinn | Missoula MT | 158 | 33 | 6 | 2:21.73 | 1:18:00.00 |
3 | Andrew Wyatt | Missoula MT | 143 | 35 | 8 | 17:57.70 | 1:33:35.97 |
Top | |||||||
Male 49 to 58 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time |
1 | Tim Swanberg | Ovando MT | 115 | 50 | 5 | 1:16:25.56 | |
2 | Tom Jenni | Missoula MT | 155 | 51 | 7 | 4:00.16 | 1:20:25.72 |
10K Nordic Race |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time |
1 | Cynthia Ingelfinger | Whitefish MT | 153 | 43 | 1 | 38:28.42 | |
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time |
1 | Owen Hoag | Seeley Lake MT | 107 | 14 | 1 | 32:13.26 | |
2 | Jude Benson | Sandpoint ID | 138 | 7 | 2 | 24:36.87 | 56:50.13 |
3 | John Benson | Sandpoint ID | 137 | 42 | 3 | 24:38.43 | 56:51.69 |
Youth 5K Nordic Race |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time |
1 | Maeve Ingelfinger | Whitefish MT | 151 | 12 | 1 | 18:15.72 | |
2 | Clara Cave | Sandpoint ID | 119 | 15 | 2 | 1:57.63 | 20:13.35 |
3 | Zia Kloetzel | Ovando MT | 147 | 17 | 3 | 6:45.60 | 25:01.32 |
Top | |||||||
Female 14 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time |
1 | Claire Murphy | Yellowstone National Park WY | 144 | 9 | 5 | 28:16.73 | |
2 | Georgia Moore | Missoula MT | 141 | 8 | 6 | 10:03.02 | 38:19.75 |
Top | |||||||
Female 15 to 18 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time |
1 | Ella Batchelder | Seeley Lake MT | 108 | 17 | 4 | 25:02.30 | |
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time |
1 | Nate Ingeflinger | Whitefish MT | 149 | 14 | 1 | 16:51.73 | |
2 | Klayton Kovatch | Seeley Lake MT | 109 | 14 | 2 | 1:07.13 | 17:58.86 |
3 | Jett Longanecker | Sandpoint ID | 116 | 13 | 3 | 1:09.27 | 18:01.00 |
Top | |||||||
Male 14 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time |
1 | Jonas Benson | Sandpoint ID | 117 | 10 | 4 | 20:17.34 | |
2 | Odin Berryman | Missoula MT | 129 | 10 | 5 | 5:30.55 | 25:47.89 |
3 | Sam Ayers | Seeley Lake MT | 110 | 12 | 6 | 6:58.40 | 27:15.74 |
Youth 3K Nordic Race |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time |
1 | Erica Burguiere | Martin City MT | 132 | 12 | 1 | 10:51.37 | |
2 | Charlotte Lehmann | Whitefish MT | 142 | 12 | 2 | 0:00.53 | 10:51.90 |
3 | Signe Ebbett | Whitefish MT | 162 | 12 | 3 | 1:11.33 | 12:02.70 |
Top | |||||||
Female 14 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time |
1 | Hattie Batchelder | Seeley Lake MT | 111 | 12 | 4 | 12:39.00 | |
2 | Iona Sarraille | Whitefish MT | 136 | 11 | 5 | 1:46.23 | 14:25.23 |
3 | Ruth Murphy | Yellowstone National Park WY | 146 | 5 | 6 | 14:13.47 | 26:52.47 |
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time |
1 | Callahan Waters | Sandpoint ID | 122 | 11 | 1 | 10:06.26 | |
2 | Kasten Grimm | Sandpoint ID | 120 | 12 | 2 | 0:33.75 | 10:40.01 |
3 | Ethan Amick | Whitefishhitefish MT | 135 | 11 | 3 | 0:45.85 | 10:52.11 |
Top | |||||||
Male 14 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time |
1 | Noah Stone | Seeley Lake MT | 112 | 11 | 4 | 11:14.95 | |
2 | Hagen Prather | Kalispell MT | 156 | 11 | 5 | 0:45.05 | 12:00.00 |
3 | Aj Zlogar | Kalispell MT | 130 | 11 | 6 | 0:46.05 | 12:01.00 |
4 | Charlie Zlogar | Kalispell MT | 131 | 10 | 7 | 2:25.47 | 13:40.42 |
5 | Tyler Neher | Seeley Lake MT | 113 | 14 | 8 | 4:06.75 | 15:21.70 |
6 | Fletcher Barrett | Sandpoint ID | 121 | 12 | 9 | 9:12.48 | 20:27.43 |
7 | Ender Berryman | Missoula MT | 134 | 8 | 10 | 10:25.98 | 21:40.93 |
8 | Eli Moore | Missoula MT | 140 | 5 | 11 | 13:23.71 | 24:38.66 |
9 | Logan Radley | Missoula MT | 133 | 7 | 13 | 28:23.00 | 39:37.95 |
Top | |||||||
Male 19 to 28 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time |
1 | Colin McCormak | Missoula MT | 123 | 21 | 12 | 36:36.15 | |
Skiesta: Youth 1K Nordic Race |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time |
1 | Isabel Burguiere | Martin City MT | 126 | 9 | 1 | 5:30.69 | |
2 | Ryan Pitman | Seeley Lake MT | 102 | 9 | 2 | 1:30.41 | 7:01.10 |
3 | Isis Snow | Seeley Lake MT | 163 | 9 | 3 | 1:30.82 | 7:01.51 |
Top | |||||||
Female 14 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time |
1 | Kieu Snow | Seeley Lake MT | 164 | 7 | 4 | 9:28.27 | |
2 | Sabine Shryock | Missoula MT | 165 | 5 | 5 | 1:16.73 | 10:45.00 |
3 | Grace Neher | Seeley Lake MT | 103 | 10 | 6 | 1:24.42 | 10:52.69 |
4 | Lark Berryman | Missoula MT | 128 | 6 | 7 | 4:02.41 | 13:30.68 |
5 | Hazel Zlogar | Kalispell MT | 125 | 7 | 8 | 1:08:54.24 | 1:18:22.51 |
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time |
1 | Sam Welch | Seeley Lake MT | 104 | 10 | 1 | 7:42.29 | |
2 | Dominick Wink | Seeley Lake MT | 105 | 9 | 2 | 0:21.96 | 8:04.25 |
3 | Harrison Burton | Seeley Lake MT | 159 | 9 | 3 | 1:15.99 | 8:58.28 |
Top | |||||||
Male 14 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time |
1 | Jesse Wink | Seeley Lake MT | 106 | 7 | 4 | 9:35.86 | |
2 | Henry Radley | Missoula MT | 127 | 4 | 5 | 2:02.44 | 11:38.30 |
*Overall place within gender.